CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 30th to Mar 31st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Mar 26th 2018, 7:42pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
Trabuco Hills Invitational
2018 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 26th 2018, 7:42pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Finished Results
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Cristian Moore
10.56a
SR
(2.4)
Oaks Christian
2.
11
Jake Burns
10.65a
PR
(2.4)
Trabuco Hills
3.
11
Caleb Lutalo Roberson
10.70a
PR
(2.4)
Upland
4.
11
Nolan Crespo
10.86a
PR
(2.4)
Ontario Christian
5.
10
Namir Hemphill
10.92a
PR
(2.4)
Upland
6.
12
Chase Wells
10.97a (2.4)
Oxnard
7.
11
Kenyon Reed
11.02a
PR
(1.2)
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
11
Ka'sean Simmons
11.07a
PR
(2.2)
Carter
9.
12
Thomas DeJonte
11.08a
SR
(2.2)
Carson
10.
12
Zaheer Turner
11.14a (1.5)
Carter
11.
10
Ashun Brown
11.18a
PR
(1.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
11
Matthew Hoskins
11.18a
SR
(2.6)
Bishop Amat
13.
10
Jacob Williams
11.21a (1.5)
Brea Olinda
14.
11
Ira Anderson
11.24a
PR
(1.5)
Hamilton
15.
12
Tylor Kraft
11.27a (1.5)
Trabuco Hills
16.
12
Matthew Avalos
11.28a
SR
(2.2)
Anaheim
17.
12
Jared Rose
11.28a (2.6)
El Toro
18.
11
Chris Lopez
11.29a
PR
(2.6)
Bishop Amat
19.
12
Bryant Nguyen
11.30a (2.2)
Woodbridge
19.
12
Ibrahim Muhammad
11.30a
PR
(1.0)
Inglewood
21.
11
Matthew Der Torossian
11.32a
PR
(1.2)
Laguna Hills
22.
10
Tylyn Cook
11.32a (2.6)
Valencia (Valencia)
23.
11
Drake Nguyen
11.33a (1.5)
Woodbridge
24.
12
Kyle Kong
11.34a
PR
(1.0)
Trabuco Hills
25.
11
Cassidy Welles
11.34a
PR
(.3)
Woodbridge
26.
11
Kiwon Lee
11.36a (2.2)
Trabuco Hills
27.
12
Elijah Rice
11.39a
PR
(1.2)
Carson
28.
12
John Mares
11.39a
SR
(1.5)
Bishop Amat
29.
12
Brian Djabri
11.39a
PR
(2.2)
Redondo Union
30.
12
Sean Marshall
11.41a
SR
(.3)
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
11
Reese Wiltgen
11.42a (1.0)
West Hills
32.
12
Caleb Kawashiri
11.44a
SR
(2.2)
Redondo Union
33.
11
Cameron Sevier
11.45a
PR
(2.6)
La Serna
34.
10
June Park
11.46a
PR
(.3)
Woodbridge
35.
12
Shane McLaughlin
11.50a (2.6)
El Toro
36.
10
Aidan Carrillo
11.52a (1.2)
La Serna
37.
11
Kalvin Lam
11.52a
SR
(2.6)
Oxford Academy
38.
11
Nicholas Hammond
11.53a (1.2)
West Hills
39.
12
Elias Flores
11.55a
SR
(2.6)
Bishop Amat
40.
10
Anthony Navarro
11.55a (1.2)
La Serna
41.
12
Chase Madison
11.59a
PR
(2.2)
Kennedy
42.
11
Jason Zubiate
11.60a
PR
(1.4)
Bishop Amat
43.
10
Christian Harrison
11.62a (1.0)
Upland
44.
11
Isaiah Banks
11.62a (1.5)
Upland
45.
12
Evan Cox
11.63a
PR
(.3)
Ventura
46.
11
Jonathan Barber
11.65a (1.2)
San Juan Hills
47.
10
Tommy Hun
11.66a
SR
(3.3)
Poly (Long Beach)
48.
11
Preston Hong
11.69a
PR
(1.4)
Laguna Hills
49.
12
Manu Dwobeng
11.70a
PR
(3.3)
Downey
50.
12
Max Gascon
11.81a (1.2)
Trabuco Hills
51.
12
Brandon k Jackson
11.82a
PR
(3.3)
Western
52.
11
Christian Crosbie
11.82a
SR
(2.6)
Kennedy
53.
11
Ethan Davis
11.82a (.3)
Trabuco Hills
54.
11
Mark Diga
11.83a
PR
(1.4)
Rancho Alamitos
55.
10
James Henriquez
11.84a
SR
(1.4)
Bishop Amat
56.
11
Devin (Tre) Villalpando
11.85a (.3)
Costa Mesa
57.
12
Taylen Clark
11.89a
PR
(3.3)
Inglewood
58.
12
Jonathan Cabral
11.94a
PR
(1.4)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
59.
12
Miguel Ceja
11.97a
PR
(.3)
Downey
60.
11
Eric Villegas
12.01a (3.3)
Katella
61.
12
Bryan Cortez
12.08a
PR
(.8)
Katella
62.
12
Raydolf Reed III
12.12a
PR
(3.3)
Redlands East Valley
63.
12
LJ Kennedy
12.16a (1.2)
Rancho Alamitos
64.
11
Jacob Cedillo
12.19a
PR
(.8)
Katella
65.
11
Braxton Crowell
12.21a (.8)
Ventura
66.
11
Elijah Smith
12.29a (1.6)
Quartz Hill
67.
11
Adrian Favila
12.37a
PR
(.8)
Katella
68.
11
Jack Cabrera
12.39a (.8)
Ventura
69.
11
Brandon Dominguez
12.52a
PR
(1.6)
Costa Mesa
70.
11
Julien Mani
12.87a
PR
(1.6)
Quartz Hill
71.
12
Josh Cheigh
13.06a
PR
(2.6)
Maranatha Christian
72.
11
Calvin Noah-Henderson
13.19a (1.6)
Quartz Hill
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Damage Yancey
11.35a
PR
(1.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
9
Kamren Blanton
11.66a
PR
(1.2)
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
10
Logan Hartrum
11.68a
PR
(1.1)
Redondo Union
4.
9
Hunter Morgan
11.69a
PR
(1.1)
Upland
5.
10
Deion Stapleton
11.75a
PR
(1.2)
Upland
6.
10
Russell Sung
11.75a
PR
(1.2)
Portola (Irvine)
7.
10
Collin Rodriguez
11.76a
PR
(1.2)
Bishop Amat
8.
10
David Demonteverde
11.76a
PR
(1.1)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
9.
10
Isiah Dodson
11.76a
PR
(1.2)
Bishop Amat
10.
10
Anthony Long
11.80a
PR
(1.7)
Carter
11.
9
Luke Monzon
11.81a
PR
(1.7)
Katella
12.
10
Mohamed Hassan
11.82a
PR
(2.4)
University City
13.
9
Anthony Lane
11.82a
PR
(2.4)
Carter
14.
10
Kai Malm
11.92a
PR
(1.5)
Laguna Beach
15.
9
Elijah Martinez
12.00a (1.2)
Trabuco Hills
16.
9
Jackson Golden
12.01a
PR
(2.2)
Laguna Beach
17.
10
Markeece Alexander
12.03a
PR
(.7)
Redondo Union
18.
10
Zayne Kratz
12.04a
PR
(.7)
Laguna Hills
19.
10
Henry Haffner
12.05a (1.2)
Ventura
20.
10
Nathan Lopez
12.05a
PR
(2.4)
Carter
21.
10
Jalen Lefear
12.08a (2.4)
University City
22.
11
Wyatt Gillespie
12.09a
PR
(1.2)
Maranatha Christian
23.
10
Joseph Dizon
12.14a (1.1)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
10
Frankie Mead
12.14a
PR
(.7)
Laguna Beach
25.
10
Noah Diver
12.18a
PR
(1.4)
Laguna Beach
26.
10
Melvin Cabusao
12.18a
PR
(1.7)
Western
27.
10
Vinny Van
12.26a
PR
(.7)
University City
28.
10
Nathan Sibrian
12.30a
PR
(2.4)
Bishop Amat
29.
9
Anthony Tosta
12.32a
PR
(1.7)
Brea Olinda
30.
9
Wyland Lance
12.37a (1.7)
Ventura
31.
10
Jordan Miller
12.51a (.7)
Laguna Hills
32.
10
Brandon Yue
12.52a
SR
(1.4)
Portola (Irvine)
33.
9
Curtis Hudson
12.54a
PR
(1.4)
Redondo Union
34.
11
Brandon Lopez
12.57a (.7)
Bishop Amat
35.
9
Matthew Chea
12.61a
PR
(1.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
36.
10
Anthony Rivera
12.66a (1.4)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
37.
10
Gregory Buchanan
12.69a (.7)
University City
38.
10
Omar Gomez
12.73a
PR
(1.7)
Downey
39.
10
Tanner Hsu
12.75a
PR
(1.4)
Portola (Irvine)
40.
9
Joshua McMillan
12.79a
PR
(2.2)
Redlands East Valley
41.
10
Zachary Owens
12.81a
PR
(1.4)
Brea Olinda
42.
10
Devin Nguyen
12.86a
PR
(2.2)
Portola (Irvine)
43.
9
Nicolas Urban
12.92a
PR
(2.2)
Rancho Alamitos
44.
9
Curtis Whitehurst II
12.93a (1.4)
University City
45.
9
Robert Galindo
13.00a
PR
(2.2)
Redlands East Valley
45.
9
Moses Goggins
13.00a
PR
(1.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
47.
9
Kevin Pinzon
13.16a
PR
(1.5)
Rancho Alamitos
48.
9
Trung Huynh
13.17a
PR
(1.5)
Portola (Irvine)
49.
9
David Troup
13.42a (1.5)
Rancho Alamitos
50.
9
Vincent Thach
13.66a
PR
(2.2)
Katella
51.
10
Joseph Lehmenkuler
15.59a
PR
(1.5)
Mission Viejo
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Kenyon Reed
21.86a
PR
(3.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
12
Zaheer Turner
22.21a
PR
(3.1)
Carter
3.
12
Malachi Tolliver
22.24a
PR
(1.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
12
Andre Butt
22.38a
PR
(2.9)
Carson
5.
11
Isaac Randall
22.42a
PR
(3.1)
Hamilton
6.
12
Malcolm Overbaugh
22.45a (3.1)
Northwood
7.
12
Thomas DeJonte
22.50a
SR
(3.1)
Carson
8.
10
Cain Savage
22.56a
PR
(1.5)
Western
9.
11
Nolan Crespo
22.58a
PR
(2.3)
Ontario Christian
10.
10
Ashun Brown
22.62a
PR
(2.7)
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
11
Ka'sean Simmons
22.70a
PR
(2.3)
Carter
12.
12
Matthew Avalos
22.73a
SR
(1.5)
Anaheim
13.
10
Octavion Hall
22.78a
PR
(1.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
11
Reese Wiltgen
22.79a (2.3)
West Hills
15.
12
Kyle Kong
22.86a (2.3)
Trabuco Hills
16.
10
Jacob Williams
22.86a
PR
(2.7)
Brea Olinda
17.
11
Drake Nguyen
22.88a
PR
(2.7)
Woodbridge
18.
12
Bryant Nguyen
22.88a
PR
(2.3)
Woodbridge
19.
12
Zach Chung
22.90a
SR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
11
Trevor Gill
22.91a (1.5)
San Fernando
21.
12
Shane McLaughlin
22.96a (2.3)
El Toro
22.
11
Matthew Der Torossian
22.98a
PR
(2.7)
Laguna Hills
23.
12
Mario Marsetti
23.00a
PR
(1.1)
Downey
24.
12
Tanner Berney
23.08a
PR
(1.1)
Valencia (Valencia)
25.
11
Ledger Hunt
23.10a
PR
(2.7)
Brea Olinda
26.
12
Ibrahim Muhammad
23.13a
PR
(2.3)
Inglewood
27.
12
Brian Djabri
23.18a
PR
(2.9)
Redondo Union
28.
12
Jose Cueva
23.21a
PR
(2.7)
Woodbridge
29.
12
Elijah Rice
23.24a
PR
(1.1)
Carson
30.
10
Cassius Savage
23.27a
PR
(2.7)
Western
31.
12
Keion Guyton
23.29a
PR
(2.8)
Carter
32.
11
Joseph Gonzalez
23.33a
PR
(1.1)
West Hills
33.
11
Nicholas Hammond
23.38a
PR
(2.9)
West Hills
34.
11
Jacob Guerrero
23.42a
PR
(2.7)
Downey
35.
10
Hassani Hawkins
23.47a (1.5)
Upland
36.
11
Jose Snell
23.47a
SR
(2.9)
San Juan Hills
37.
12
Chase Madison
23.49a
PR
(2.7)
Kennedy
38.
10
Anthony Navarro
23.51a (2.7)
La Serna
38.
12
Jared Fernandez
23.51a (1.1)
Trabuco Hills
40.
10
June Park
23.54a
PR
(2.7)
Woodbridge
41.
11
Cameron Sevier
23.58a (1.1)
La Serna
42.
10
Christian Harrison
23.65a (2.3)
Upland
43.
11
Adam Sandoval
23.71a (2.7)
La Serna
44.
12
Manu Dwobeng
23.72a
PR
(.9)
Downey
45.
11
Isaiah Banks
23.73a
PR
(2.3)
Upland
46.
12
Davis Dusick
23.79a
PR
(2.8)
Redlands East Valley
47.
10
Adan Prado
23.81a (2.7)
Valencia (Valencia)
48.
11
Preston Hong
23.83a
PR
(.9)
Laguna Hills
49.
12
Miguel Ceja
23.87a
PR
(2.9)
Downey
50.
12
Cade Weaver
23.87a (2.7)
West Hills
51.
11
Christian Crosbie
23.88a
PR
(2.9)
Kennedy
52.
11
Derek Morreale
23.91a
PR
(2.8)
Mission Hills
53.
11
Mark Diga
23.96a
PR
(2.8)
Rancho Alamitos
54.
11
Stephen Lyons
24.07a
PR
(2.8)
Brea Olinda
55.
12
Taylen Clark
24.21a
PR
(1.0)
Inglewood
56.
12
John Ojelabi
24.41a
PR
(1.1)
Western
57.
11
Jack Cabrera
24.49a (2.8)
Ventura
58.
12
Raydolf Reed III
24.62a
PR
(.3)
Redlands East Valley
59.
11
Jacob Cedillo
24.86a
PR
(.9)
Katella
60.
12
Jonathan Cabral
24.91a
PR
(.9)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
61.
12
Bryan Cortez
25.06a
PR
(1.0)
Katella
62.
12
Ryan Canary
25.06a
SR
(1.0)
San Juan Hills
63.
11
Devorea Wilson
25.10a
PR
(.3)
Inglewood
64.
11
Adrian Favila
25.41a
PR
(.9)
Katella
65.
12
LJ Kennedy
25.45a
PR
(2.9)
Rancho Alamitos
66.
11
Calvin Noah-Henderson
26.73a (.3)
Quartz Hill
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Damage Yancey
23.21a
PR
(3.4)
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
10
Marcel Hamilton
23.36a
PR
(3.7)
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
10
Kaveh Wojtowich
23.51a
PR
(3.4)
Portola (Irvine)
4.
10
Jelani Whitmore
23.54a
PR
(2.4)
Carter
5.
10
Darius McLaurin
23.76a
PR
(3.4)
Upland
6.
10
Anthony Long
23.76a
PR
(3.7)
Carter
7.
10
Carter Jeffris
23.81a
PR
(1.8)
Ventura
8.
9
Jalen Johnson
23.88a
PR
(2.4)
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
9
Anthony Lane
23.95a
PR
(2.4)
Carter
10.
9
Kamren Blanton
24.00a
PR
(1.8)
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
10
Cameron Yartz
24.02a
PR
(1.8)
San Juan Hills
12.
10
Joseph Dizon
24.08a
PR
(3.7)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
13.
10
Collin Rodriguez
24.11a
PR
(2.1)
Bishop Amat
14.
10
Sebastian Ceja
24.13a
PR
(1.8)
La Serna
15.
10
Isiah Dodson
24.19a
PR
(2.4)
Bishop Amat
16.
9
Jack Amos
24.23a
PR
(3.4)
University City
17.
10
Ethan Federman
24.29a
PR
(3.7)
San Juan Hills
18.
10
Logan Hartrum
24.38a
PR
(3.7)
Redondo Union
19.
9
Luke Monzon
24.48a
PR
(2.1)
Katella
20.
10
Melvin Cabusao
24.55a
PR
(3.4)
Western
21.
10
David Demonteverde
24.59a
PR
(2.4)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
22.
10
Aaron Davis
24.82a
PR
(2.4)
Upland
23.
11
Wyatt Gillespie
24.97a
PR
(2.4)
Maranatha Christian
24.
10
Adrian Olmos
24.97a
PR
(2.1)
Redlands East Valley
25.
10
Isaiah Del Toro
24.99a
PR
(3.4)
Western
26.
10
Mohamed Hassan
25.06a (1.8)
University City
27.
10
Gerald Howard
25.19a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
28.
10
Markeece Alexander
25.31a
PR
(3.7)
Redondo Union
29.
9
Richard Kim
25.45a
PR
(.8)
Brea Olinda
30.
10
Vinny Van
25.54a
PR
(1.8)
University City
31.
9
Gabriel Esparza
25.56a
PR
(3.7)
Downey
32.
9
Eric Streletz
25.64a
PR
(2.7)
Portola (Irvine)
33.
9
Anthony Tosta
25.75a (.8)
Brea Olinda
34.
10
Kai Horn
25.78a
PR
(.8)
Portola (Irvine)
35.
10
Billy Mencher
25.79a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
36.
10
Rahul Ravishankar
25.82a
PR
(1.7)
Portola (Irvine)
37.
10
Isaac Wagar
25.84a (2.1)
Ventura
38.
9
Jayvion Martin
26.23a
PR
(2.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
10
Anthony Rivera
26.25a (.8)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
40.
10
Zachary Owens
26.31a
PR
(1.7)
Brea Olinda
41.
10
Ivan Granados
26.37a
PR
(1.7)
San Juan Hills
42.
9
Nicolas Urban
26.44a
PR
(1.7)
Rancho Alamitos
43.
9
Robert Everhart
26.72a
PR
(1.7)
Redlands East Valley
44.
9
Kevin Pinzon
26.94a
PR
(1.7)
Rancho Alamitos
45.
9
Cade Soriano
27.16a (.8)
Upland
46.
9
Essa Khoso
27.28a
PR
(2.7)
Portola (Irvine)
47.
11
Brandon Lopez
27.88a (.8)
Bishop Amat
48.
9
David Troup
28.17a
PR
(1.7)
Rancho Alamitos
49.
9
Joshua Sloan
28.18a
PR
(2.7)
Portola (Irvine)
50.
10
Sean Rudziewicz
28.51a (2.7)
Quartz Hill
51.
9
Vincent Thach
29.84a
PR
(2.7)
Katella
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Wells
48.74a
Oxnard
2.
10
Namir Hemphill
49.51a
PR
Upland
3.
12
Nick Guajardo
49.77a
PR
Bishop Amat
4.
11
Isaac Randall
49.96a
Hamilton
5.
10
Cain Savage
50.30a
PR
Western
6.
12
Malcolm Overbaugh
50.81a
Northwood
7.
12
Mario Marsetti
50.89a
Downey
8.
11
Trevor Gill
51.25a
San Fernando
9.
12
Jose Cueva
51.36a
PR
Woodbridge
10.
10
Nick Felix
51.42a
Woodbridge
11.
10
Cassius Savage
51.43a
PR
Western
12.
11
Ledger Hunt
51.65a
PR
Brea Olinda
13.
11
Antonio Marroquin
51.78a
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
14.
11
Daylen Fuller
52.08a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
11
Jacob Guerrero
52.21a
Downey
16.
11
DeAngelo Chester
52.25a
Poly (Long Beach)
17.
12
Elias Opsahl
52.27a
PR
Redlands East Valley
18.
10
Jovan Ellington
52.27a
Quartz Hill
19.
11
Liam Anderson
52.29a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
20.
11
Zaphyr Smalls
52.44a
Valencia (Valencia)
21.
12
David Yato
52.58a
PR
Woodbridge
22.
11
Shek Kam
52.58a
Woodbridge
23.
11
Derek Morreale
52.80a
PR
Mission Hills
24.
12
Davis Dusick
53.01a
Redlands East Valley
25.
11
Adam Sandoval
53.03a
SR
La Serna
26.
12
Cade Weaver
53.08a
SR
West Hills
27.
11
Trenton Gill
54.16a
PR
San Fernando
28.
11
Owen Yagle
54.28a
Redondo Union
29.
11
Mekhi Mays
54.48a
PR
Inglewood
30.
12
Damarjay Guy
54.51a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
11
Stephen Lyons
54.74a
PR
Brea Olinda
32.
12
Jonathan Navarro
54.76a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
33.
11
Walee Shaik
55.20a
PR
Redondo Union
34.
11
Joseph Gonzalez
55.41a
PR
West Hills
35.
11
Ian Gray
55.51a
San Juan Hills
36.
11
Alexander Claessens
55.83a
Redondo Union
37.
12
Ramon Chavez
55.90a
SR
Downey
38.
11
David Sims
55.93a
PR
Carter
39.
11
Martin Edward
57.11a
PR
Redondo Union
40.
12
Ryan Canary
57.18a
San Juan Hills
41.
12
Willie Malveaux
57.19a
PR
Redlands East Valley
42.
11
Skye Higa
57.88a
PR
Carson
43.
12
Darius Kryger
58.38a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Marcel Hamilton
52.47a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
9
Jalen Johnson
53.73a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
10
Jelani Whitmore
53.83a
PR
Carter
4.
10
Sergio Hernandez
54.35a
El Toro
5.
10
Sebastian Ceja
54.93a
La Serna
6.
10
Kaveh Wojtowich
54.94a
Portola (Irvine)
7.
10
Peyton Dalmacio
55.01a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
8.
9
Anthony Robinson
55.25a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
10
Cameron Markray
55.31a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
9
Sam Handy
55.45a
PR
Bakersfield
11.
10
Daniel Perez
55.66a
PR
Bishop Amat
12.
10
Nikita Golovnya
56.14a
University City
13.
10
Blake Bermudez
56.26a
PR
Costa Mesa
14.
10
Nicholas Dybel
56.30a
PR
Mission Viejo
15.
10
Gerald Howard
56.31a
PR
Ventura
16.
9
Diego Harrison
56.98a
PR
San Juan Hills
17.
9
Rudy Beltran
57.44a
PR
Redlands East Valley
18.
9
Richard Kim
57.53a
Brea Olinda
19.
9
William Kim
57.69a
PR
Brea Olinda
20.
10
Deion Stapleton
57.73a
Upland
21.
10
Jeremy Santos
57.85a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
22.
9
Liam Mapes
58.19a
PR
Redlands East Valley
23.
9
Zane Pierce
58.86a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
24.
10
Isaiah Del Toro
59.23a
PR
Western
25.
9
Diego Barajas
59.29a
Redondo Union
26.
9
Cade Soriano
59.59a
PR
Upland
27.
10
Alessandro Bazan
1:00.44a
University City
28.
9
Nilay Pate
1:01.87a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
29.
10
Jaylen Hill
1:01.97a
PR
Kennedy
30.
9
Sarath Suresh
1:02.83a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
31.
9
Christopher Dahlgren
1:04.74a
PR
Redlands East Valley
32.
9
David Perez
1:04.82a
PR
Mission Viejo
33.
10
Jacob Pace
1:06.44a
Redlands East Valley
34.
9
Ricardo Monroy
1:11.83a
Redlands East Valley
35.
9
Zaid Jimenez
1:12.51a
PR
Mission Viejo
36.
10
Joseph Lehmenkuler
1:13.85a
PR
Mission Viejo
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Luis Chavez
1:55.86a
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
11
William Frankenfeld
1:58.27a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
12
Jack Raymond
1:58.69a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
12
Myles Aguilar
1:59.65a
Costa Mesa
5.
12
Mario Amaro
2:00.10a
PR
Cerritos
6.
11
Henry Pick
2:00.46a
PR
Foothill Technology
7.
11
Jacob Grajeda
2:00.81a
PR
Ventura
8.
11
Cole Stender
2:01.07a
PR
Ventura
9.
12
Henry Anderson
2:01.52a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
12
Steven Lam
2:01.91a
PR
Katella
11.
11
Patrick Henry
2:02.43a
Redondo Union
12.
11
Nader Ali
2:02.57a
SR
Crawford
13.
12
Bryce Barbee
2:02.67a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
12
Thomas Fleming
2:03.10a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
12
Tanner Beuselinck
2:03.11a
PR
Trabuco Hills
16.
12
Pedro DeAllende
2:03.14a
PR
Segerstrom
17.
11
Andrew Glavez
2:03.30a
PR
Mission Viejo
18.
10
Matthew Casillas
2:03.57a
PR
Redlands East Valley
19.
12
Willie Malveaux
2:03.64a
PR
Redlands East Valley
20.
12
Isaq Moalim
2:03.73a
PR
Crawford
21.
12
Blake Davis
2:03.78a
PR
Edison (HB)
22.
12
Adam Angel
2:03.84a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
23.
10
Mandela Matuta
2:03.93a
PR
Crawford
24.
11
Sean Caster
2:04.22a
PR
Mission Hills
25.
12
Brian Adler
2:04.24a
SR
Redondo Union
26.
12
Conner Buwalda
2:04.37a
PR
Trabuco Hills
27.
12
Rodriguez Andrew
2:04.47a
PR
Redondo Union
28.
11
Daniel Bautista
2:04.64a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
29.
11
Seth Loomis
2:04.68a
PR
Costa Mesa
30.
12
Aaron Chin
2:04.74a
Redondo Union
31.
11
Brody Lynch
2:04.82a
PR
Ventura
32.
11
Alberto Julio
2:05.00a
PR
Katella
33.
12
Sean Ruescher
2:05.22a
PR
Quartz Hill
34.
12
Charles Redman
2:05.60a
PR
Mission Viejo
35.
11
Marcelo Murillo
2:06.09a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
36.
12
John Jamack
2:06.23a
PR
Trabuco Hills
37.
10
Shane Gaffikin
2:06.28a
PR
Brea Olinda
38.
12
Frederick Inada
2:06.42a
SR
Cerritos
39.
11
Jarred Smith
2:06.71a
PR
Mission Viejo
40.
12
Jonathan Navarro
2:06.77a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
41.
11
Omar Vega
2:07.50a
PR
Segerstrom
42.
12
Lupe Sanchez
2:07.90a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
43.
11
Aldo Khiev
2:08.02a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
44.
12
Jalen Gregory
2:08.31a
Mission Hills
45.
12
Nate Cooper
2:09.30a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
46.
12
Patrick Dang
2:09.38a
PR
Cerritos
47.
11
Alex Matos
2:09.40a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
48.
12
Joseph Wick
2:09.58a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
49.
12
Ryan Corman
2:09.60a
PR
Redondo Union
50.
12
Josh Lak
2:09.83a
PR
Trabuco Hills
51.
11
Evan Jackson
2:10.09a
PR
Carter
52.
12
Tyler Young
2:10.54a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
53.
11
Arturo Sandoval
2:11.42a
PR
Crawford
54.
11
Ivan Olivares
2:11.55a
PR
Katella
55.
11
David Lee
2:11.93a
SR
Mission Viejo
56.
12
Aidan Johnson
2:13.06a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
57.
11
Adam Traut
2:13.07a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
58.
11
Wes Lachman
2:13.56a
PR
Newport Harbor
59.
11
Justin Duhimbaze
2:14.13a
PR
Crawford
60.
12
Eduardo Hernandez
2:14.37a
PR
Rubidoux
61.
12
Jonathan Magana
2:15.36a
SR
Segerstrom
62.
11
Reece Poe
2:16.02a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
63.
12
Jacob Barr
2:16.17a
SR
Linfield Christian
64.
12
Carlos Velazquez
2:16.63a
Westminster
65.
11
Giovanni Olea
2:17.86a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
66.
12
Nathan Darsch
2:17.99a
PR
Trabuco Hills
67.
12
Connor Hogan
2:18.32a
Viewpoint
68.
12
Jeff Xu
2:18.72a
PR
Cerritos
69.
12
Antonio Jorgensen
2:19.08a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
70.
11
Emmanuel Armareta
2:19.51a
PR
Carter
71.
12
Rafael Ayala
2:22.51a
PR
Cerritos
72.
11
Cooper Crabtree
2:24.09a
SR
Brea Olinda
73.
11
Tanner Baccus
2:24.57a
PR
Quartz Hill
74.
12
Jon Fieffer
2:25.04a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
75.
11
Armando Pulido
2:25.52a
PR
Quartz Hill
76.
11
David Galvan
2:26.19a
PR
Carter
77.
12
Norby Nieto
2:26.97a
PR
Segerstrom
78.
11
Frank Wells
2:27.25a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
79.
11
Eder Diaz
2:28.47a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
80.
11
Elijah Matias
2:29.49a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
81.
11
Ethan Barnes
2:31.61a
PR
Carter
82.
12
Raymond Rodriguez
2:35.67a
PR
Carter
83.
11
Nathan Kelly
2:39.85a
PR
Redlands East Valley
84.
11
Joshua Fults
2:40.50a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
85.
12
Juan Rodriguez
2:44.32a
SR
Western
800 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Everett Steward
1:54.00a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
12
Elias Opsahl
1:54.25a
PR
Redlands East Valley
3.
12
Peter Handy
1:55.57a
Bakersfield
4.
10
Hassani Hawkins
1:56.86a
PR
Upland
5.
12
Alberto Aguilar
1:57.62a
PR
Redondo Union
6.
12
Tyler Spicer
1:58.70a
Brea Olinda
7.
12
Cade Erickson
1:59.51a
Redondo Union
8.
12
Farooq Tariq
1:59.55a
Redondo Union
9.
10
Andrew Vera
1:59.96a
PR
Quartz Hill
10.
10
Cole Cooper
2:00.83a
SR
Redlands East Valley
11.
12
Omar Adel
2:05.69a
Woodbridge
12.
12
John Dempsey
2:06.59a
Brea Olinda
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Andrew Hernandez
2:04.63a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
2.
10
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
2:05.64a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
10
Isaac Korn
2:05.98a
PR
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Kaiden Sahagun
2:06.25a
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Joshua Goldstein
2:07.13a
SR
Redondo Union
6.
10
Ethan Zellerbach
2:07.35a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
7.
9
Cristopher Burns
2:09.40a
Redondo Union
8.
10
Arthur Bravo
2:09.88a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
9.
10
Marion Ramirez
2:09.88a
PR
Quartz Hill
10.
10
David Garcia
2:09.94a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
10
Maung Lay
2:09.98a
Crawford
12.
9
Carson Kaminski
2:10.76a
PR
Trabuco Hills
13.
9
Paul Nguyen
2:10.79a
PR
Westminster
14.
9
Luke Santagata
2:10.99a
PR
Mission Viejo
15.
10
Zane Witter
2:11.95a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
10
Jeremy Santos
2:12.81a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
17.
9
Pablo Santana
2:12.86a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
18.
10
Hunter Rogers
2:12.96a
PR
Redondo Union
19.
9
Chett Clark
2:13.01a
PR
Newport Harbor
20.
9
Ali Ghafuri
2:13.22a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
21.
9
Liam Mapes
2:13.39a
Redlands East Valley
22.
10
Edzuart Busqueno
2:13.56a
PR
Mission Viejo
23.
10
Gio Cassaro
2:13.95a
PR
Linfield Christian
24.
9
Angel Salvador
2:14.00a
PR
Western
25.
10
Ivan Bautista
2:14.28a
PR
Segerstrom
26.
10
Nick Dybel
2:14.36a
PR
Mission Viejo
27.
10
Toni Campos
2:14.38a
PR
Mission Viejo
28.
10
Ezequiel Barraza
2:14.43a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
29.
10
Trey Erickson
2:14.85a
PR
Redondo Union
30.
10
Christian Moran
2:15.29a
PR
Segerstrom
31.
9
Jeremiah Hawley
2:15.39a
PR
Carter
32.
9
Michael Giordano
2:15.44a
PR
Cerritos
33.
10
Matthew Apahidean
2:15.79a
Brea Olinda
34.
10
Miguel Macias
2:16.01a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
10
Bashar Al Friehat
2:16.12a
PR
Western
36.
9
Frank Garcia
2:16.30a
PR
Citrus Valley
37.
9
Isaiah Wick
2:16.44a
PR
Redondo Union
38.
12
Aidan Johnson
2:16.55a
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
10
Travis (TJ) Bryson
2:16.63a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
40.
9
Aguirre Luis
2:16.92a
PR
Redondo Union
41.
10
Jesse Rosas
2:16.98a
PR
Western
42.
10
Cosmo Hebert
2:17.37a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
43.
9
Jagger Cardwell
2:17.61a
PR
Redondo Union
44.
9
Frankie Gonzalez
2:17.63a
Upland
45.
10
Brandon Herrick
2:17.75a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
46.
9
Joseph Guzman
2:18.13a
PR
Segerstrom
47.
9
Christopher Chan
2:18.17a
PR
Edison (HB)
48.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
2:18.29a
PR
Westminster
49.
9
Dominic Bakly
2:18.48a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
10
David Vasquez
2:18.59a
PR
Rubidoux
51.
9
Hank Taylor
2:18.76a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
52.
9
Eddie Chavez
2:19.08a
PR
Carter
53.
9
Caleb Bazemore
2:19.37a
PR
Redlands East Valley
54.
10
Mabaraka Mmbumba
2:19.46a
Crawford
55.
9
Chris Amaro
2:19.84a
Cerritos
56.
9
Thiery Nguyen
2:20.43a
PR
Westminster
57.
9
Bryan Gutierrez
2:20.60a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
58.
9
Ronald Miller
2:20.84a
PR
Citrus Valley
59.
9
Tommy Thach
2:21.43a
PR
Westminster
60.
10
Alan Diaz
2:21.46a
PR
Segerstrom
61.
10
Jaden Lindley
2:21.55a
PR
Trabuco Hills
62.
9
Eric Perez
2:21.90a
Cerritos
63.
9
Francisco Madrigal
2:21.97a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
64.
10
Jose Rodriquez
2:21.99a
PR
Western
65.
10
Brandon Macias
2:22.04a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
66.
9
Rudy Tep
2:22.18a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
67.
9
Oscar Reyes
2:22.55a
PR
Western
68.
10
Erik Reith
2:22.84a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
69.
10
Juan Cux
2:23.00a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
70.
10
Alex Martinez
2:23.43a
Los Amigos
71.
9
Ismail Olivares
2:23.45a
PR
Katella
72.
10
Aakash Kadakia
2:23.70a
Brea Olinda
73.
9
Jayden Navarro
2:23.88a
PR
Katella
74.
10
Ryan Diaz Garcia
2:24.17a
Portola (Irvine)
75.
9
Shane Mapes
2:24.33a
PR
Redlands East Valley
76.
10
Alex Florman
2:24.47a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
77.
9
Jonathon Garcia
2:24.55a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
10
Pablo Hernandez
2:24.75a
PR
Segerstrom
79.
9
Shane Park
2:24.93a
PR
Brea Olinda
80.
9
Liam Basinger
2:24.94a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
81.
9
Raymond Tran-Nguyen
2:25.25a
Costa Mesa
82.
9
Gabriel Vasquez
2:25.29a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
83.
9
Pablo Lopez-Garcia
2:27.14a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
84.
10
Jonathon Scott
2:27.98a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
85.
9
Adan Garcia
2:28.18a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
86.
10
Travis Anger
2:28.29a
PR
Western
87.
10
Zachary Sparks
2:28.54a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
88.
10
Brandon Franco
2:28.62a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
89.
10
Max Gifford
2:29.68a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
90.
9
Alex Ferrera
2:30.00a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
91.
9
Brandon Kuo
2:30.70a
Brea Olinda
92.
9
Jay Kumar
2:31.34a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
93.
10
Gustavo Pelayo
2:32.33a
PR
Quartz Hill
94.
9
Harvey Martinez
2:32.48a
PR
Segerstrom
95.
10
Angel Villa
2:32.51a
PR
Los Amigos
96.
10
Blake Kilgore
2:32.63a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
97.
9
Anthony Alvarez
2:34.49a
PR
Quartz Hill
98.
10
Jonathan Luvianos
2:35.29a
Crawford
99.
10
Kaelan Clipper
2:35.30a
PR
Quartz Hill
100.
9
Derek Gaxiola
2:36.32a
PR
Carter
101.
9
Julian Ontiveras
2:36.84a
PR
Carter
102.
10
Robert Ramos
2:38.02a
SR
Carter
103.
10
Angel Duenas
2:38.88a
PR
Carter
104.
10
Leo Magana
2:39.94a
PR
Carter
105.
9
Ian Cortez
2:40.19a
PR
Katella
106.
10
Diego Salvador
2:40.77a
PR
Los Amigos
107.
9
Anthony Motts
2:42.35a
PR
Brea Olinda
108.
9
Andrew Kim
2:42.41a
PR
Brea Olinda
109.
10
Pranav Chennareddy
2:42.76a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
110.
9
Evan Gomez
2:44.18a
PR
Brea Olinda
111.
9
Alexander Danks
2:46.02a
PR
Quartz Hill
112.
9
Chris Landreth
3:02.06a
PR
Brea Olinda
113.
10
Tyler Kieffer
3:23.07a
Quartz Hill
114.
10
Harshal Patel
3:35.42a
SR
Brea Olinda
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathan Velasco
4:23.24a
PR
Mission Hills
2.
11
Ryan Smithers
4:23.71a
PR
Laguna Beach
3.
12
Cade Erickson
4:25.37a
PR
Redondo Union
4.
11
Zachary Falkowski
4:25.53a
PR
Laguna Beach
5.
12
Farooq Tariq
4:26.16a
PR
Redondo Union
6.
11
Henry Pick
4:26.94a
PR
Foothill Technology
7.
10
Cole Sawires Yager
4:27.54a
Cerritos
8.
12
Tyler Spicer
4:27.64a
PR
Brea Olinda
9.
11
Sebastian Fisher
4:27.70a
PR
Laguna Beach
10.
10
Jared Alcaraz
4:28.35a
PR
Sunny Hills
11.
12
Alejandro Herrera
4:28.92a
SR
Ventura
12.
11
Sean Caster
4:29.72a
PR
Mission Hills
13.
11
Michael Davey
4:30.59a
PR
Newport Harbor
14.
11
Charlie Hammel
4:30.67a
SR
Ventura
15.
11
Anthony Gonzalez
4:30.67a
PR
Godinez
16.
12
Anthony Bass
4:31.39a
PR
Redondo Union
17.
10
Cole Cooper
4:31.53a
PR
Redlands East Valley
18.
11
Shane Ely
4:31.68a
PR
Sunny Hills
19.
11
Ariel Rodriguez
4:32.50a
Redondo Union
20.
11
Nader Ali
4:33.73a
PR
Crawford
21.
11
Patrick Henry
4:33.81a
Redondo Union
22.
12
Filip Weber
4:34.28a
PR
Laguna Hills
23.
11
Joaquin Pearce
4:34.79a
PR
Ventura
24.
11
Luke Downing
4:35.54a
Newport Harbor
25.
11
Houston Reese
4:35.78a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
26.
12
Chris Suzuki
4:37.19a
SR
Sage Creek
27.
11
Grant Callen
4:37.21a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
28.
11
Oliver Svensson
4:37.55a
SR
Mission Viejo
29.
12
Nick Picone
4:37.97a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
30.
11
Rudy Orre
4:38.48a
Redondo Union
31.
11
Alberto Julio
4:38.87a
Katella
32.
11
Luke Nataupsky
4:39.10a
PR
Sage Hill
33.
11
Will Ortmayer
4:39.18a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
34.
11
Ryan Villanueva
4:39.24a
PR
Trabuco Hills
35.
12
Mikael Campo
4:39.39a
Newport Harbor
36.
12
Isaq Moalim
4:39.44a
PR
Crawford
37.
11
Kevin Cortez
4:39.69a
Costa Mesa
38.
12
Alex Halter
4:39.73a
SR
University City
39.
12
Mario Amaro
4:39.98a
Cerritos
40.
12
Tommy Valenti
4:40.09a
PR
Brea Olinda
41.
12
Joshua Kim
4:40.25a
PR
Trabuco Hills
42.
11
Trevor McCall
4:40.75a
PR
Trabuco Hills
43.
10
Ronnie Orosky
4:40.81a
PR
Viewpoint
44.
11
Derek Rodriguez
4:40.87a
Quartz Hill
45.
12
Angel Ramirez
4:40.98a
SR
Godinez
46.
11
Thomas Ortega
4:41.14a
Quartz Hill
47.
12
Jon Tobin
4:41.15a
SR
Brea Olinda
48.
12
Kevin Reed
4:41.88a
PR
Upland
49.
12
Jeffory Phelps
4:42.03a
PR
Citrus Valley
50.
12
Ryan Wissmueller
4:42.32a
PR
Trabuco Hills
51.
11
Matthew Barnett
4:42.50a
Redlands East Valley
52.
10
Juan Avendano
4:42.53a
Godinez
53.
11
Nicholas Carroll
4:43.37a
PR
Mission Viejo
54.
11
Omar Vega
4:43.96a
PR
Segerstrom
55.
12
Jacob Skytte
4:44.08a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
56.
10
Carlos Perez
4:44.25a
PR
Brea Olinda
57.
11
Joseph Elias
4:44.37a
PR
Silverado
58.
12
Jeremy McIntyre
4:44.68a
PR
Costa Mesa
59.
12
Gus Stephanos
4:44.78a
PR
University City
60.
11
Gabriel Alba
4:45.21a
PR
Santa Ana
61.
12
Daniel Aguilar
4:45.38a
Ventura
62.
12
Preston Duarte
4:46.03a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
63.
11
Kylen Patel
4:46.11a
SR
Sage Hill
64.
12
Carlos Velazquez
4:47.06a
Westminster
65.
12
Alexander Mc Gee
4:47.07a
PR
University City
66.
12
Brendan Watts
4:47.53a
Trabuco Hills
67.
11
Spencer Moore
4:47.65a
PR
Laguna Hills
68.
12
Chris Thornburgh
4:47.65a
PR
Brea Olinda
69.
12
Joseph Martinez
4:47.93a
PR
Rubidoux
70.
12
Cole Walls
4:48.08a
SR
Quartz Hill
71.
9
Jonathan Manara
4:48.09a
PR
Brea Olinda
72.
10
Romeo Zendejas
4:48.13a
PR
Upland
73.
12
Anthony Osorio
4:48.39a
Costa Mesa
74.
12
Brandon Coss
4:48.71a
PR
Western
75.
11
Justin Bennett
4:49.00a
PR
Trabuco Hills
76.
11
Tyler Nelms
4:49.01a
PR
Edison (HB)
77.
12
Lupe Sanchez
4:49.18a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
78.
11
Adrian Acosta
4:49.38a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
79.
11
Noah Tamagno
4:49.43a
SR
Brea Olinda
80.
11
Jeremy Telezing
4:49.82a
Quartz Hill
81.
12
Medhane Woldu
4:50.24a
PR
Crawford
82.
11
Kalen Yokoyama
4:50.44a
Trabuco Hills
83.
10
Ryan Daedler
4:50.58a
Brea Olinda
84.
10
Shane Gaffikin
4:50.78a
Brea Olinda
85.
11
Andrew Lopez
4:51.10a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
86.
11
Evan Jackson
4:51.19a
PR
Carter
87.
12
Grant Walters
4:51.59a
SR
Laguna Hills
88.
11
Cooper Talbott
4:51.78a
PR
University City
89.
11
Zachary Anderson
4:51.81a
PR
Mission Viejo
90.
12
Vraj Patel
4:52.26a
PR
Cerritos
91.
11
Patric Berard
4:52.30a
PR
University City
92.
11
Eduardo Zamora
4:52.59a
SR
Segerstrom
93.
11
Wes Lachman
4:52.66a
PR
Newport Harbor
94.
11
Arturo Sandoval
4:52.67a
PR
Crawford
95.
11
Lauro Vargas
4:53.10a
Quartz Hill
96.
11
Abraham Serrano
4:53.42a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
97.
11
Reymond Pineda
4:53.72a
PR
Godinez
98.
12
Dylan Baird
4:54.35a
PR
Redondo Union
99.
11
Zachary Barry
4:54.40a
PR
Northwood
100.
12
Christian Cottriel
4:54.69a
PR
Laguna Hills
101.
12
Francisco Avila
4:54.73a
SR
Santa Ana
102.
12
Fernando Gomez
4:55.36a
PR
Quartz Hill
103.
12
Emmanuel Guerrero
4:55.90a
PR
Segerstrom
104.
11
Diego Vizcaino
4:56.47a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
105.
11
Kelen Enders
4:56.57a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
106.
11
Sawyer Pomeroy
4:56.87a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
107.
12
Alex Bonnin
4:57.04a
PR
Laguna Beach
108.
12
David Hernandez
4:57.15a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
109.
12
Sean Ruescher
4:57.65a
PR
Quartz Hill
110.
11
Ryan Young
4:57.77a
Trabuco Hills
111.
11
Joshua Terriquez
4:58.00a
SR
Silverado
112.
11
Hunter Mattern
4:58.27a
PR
Citrus Valley
113.
12
Frederick Inada
4:58.27a
Cerritos
114.
12
Eduardo Hernandez
4:58.27a
PR
Rubidoux
115.
11
Ivan Olivares
4:58.31a
Katella
116.
11
Alex Grudman
4:58.44a
PR
Sage Creek
117.
11
Elias Escobar
4:59.40a
PR
Trabuco Hills
118.
11
Colin Doyle
4:59.63a
SR
Mission Viejo
119.
11
Jack Hannum
4:59.95a
Brea Olinda
120.
11
Jack Bloom
4:59.96a
PR
Mission Viejo
121.
11
Tosh Landis
5:00.08a
PR
Laguna Hills
122.
12
Tyler Maynard
5:01.10a
PR
Northwood
123.
11
Jacob Kennedy
5:01.94a
PR
Edison (HB)
124.
11
Alex Preciado
5:01.98a
Citrus Valley
125.
11
Kevin Carrera
5:02.04a
PR
Santa Ana
126.
10
Daniel Kimball
5:02.08a
PR
Laguna Beach
127.
11
Marvin Elias
5:02.62a
PR
Segerstrom
128.
12
Trevor Cislaw
5:02.69a
SR
Newport Harbor
129.
11
Omar Qursha
5:03.23a
PR
Laguna Hills
130.
11
Zach Wilcox
5:03.49a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
131.
12
Juan Pedroza
5:03.60a
SR
Godinez
132.
11
Eduardo Campos
5:04.40a
PR
Segerstrom
133.
11
Griffin Ochar
5:05.33a
SR
Redondo Union
134.
11
Manuel Sarinana
5:05.76a
SR
Santa Ana
135.
9
Will Compton
5:06.06a
PR
Laguna Beach
136.
12
Christian Yassa
5:06.19a
PR
Newport Harbor
137.
11
Jesse Moncur
5:07.66a
SR
Trabuco Hills
138.
11
Emmanuel Armareta
5:08.26a
SR
Carter
139.
11
Sam Quattrociocchi
5:08.50a
Newport Harbor
140.
11
Brice Folkert
5:08.52a
Sage Creek
141.
12
James Dyke
5:09.55a
PR
Laguna Hills
142.
12
Patrick Dang
5:10.02a
PR
Cerritos
143.
11
Mark Lee
5:10.50a
PR
Northwood
144.
11
Jesse La
5:10.50a
PR
Quartz Hill
145.
11
Khaled Korfali
5:10.68a
Upland
146.
11
Kshitij Sharma
5:11.18a
Costa Mesa
147.
12
Jonathan Marin
5:11.79a
PR
Santa Ana
148.
12
Christian Monzon
5:12.05a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
149.
11
Zachary Baillie
5:12.11a
SR
Edison (HB)
150.
11
Hernan Mendiola
5:12.86a
PR
Segerstrom
151.
12
Jose Ceja
5:14.80a
PR
Santa Ana
152.
12
Jimi Anderson
5:15.03a
Edison (HB)
153.
12
Jeff Xu
5:15.08a
Cerritos
154.
11
Rohit Makam
5:15.15a
PR
Northwood
155.
12
Alex Carbajal
5:15.18a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
156.
11
Drake Walborn
5:15.82a
Trabuco Hills
157.
11
Holden Whipple
5:19.58a
SR
Quartz Hill
158.
12
Gilberto Lugo
5:21.23a
PR
Katella
159.
12
Rory Keane
5:22.00a
SR
Mission Viejo
160.
11
Andy Polizzotto
5:23.29a
PR
Edison (HB)
161.
12
Ryan Garcia
5:23.57a
SR
Trabuco Hills
162.
11
Armando Pulido
5:23.66a
PR
Quartz Hill
163.
12
Jacob Barr
5:24.39a
Linfield Christian
164.
11
David Galvan
5:26.58a
SR
Carter
165.
11
Tanner Baccus
5:27.51a
PR
Quartz Hill
166.
11
Ryan Smith
5:30.82a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
167.
12
Lawrence Stogsdill
5:31.03a
PR
Quartz Hill
168.
11
Justin William
5:33.36a
Mission Viejo
169.
12
John Bybel
5:34.85a
PR
Laguna Hills
170.
11
Ethan Barnes
5:35.44a
PR
Carter
171.
11
Michael Alonso
5:36.72a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
172.
12
Michael Eustace
5:36.83a
PR
Western
173.
12
Rafael Ayala
5:39.42a
Cerritos
174.
12
Ernesto Zepeda
5:39.48a
PR
Santa Ana
175.
11
Sidharth Ramkumar
5:40.08a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
176.
12
Sonny Ortega
5:41.73a
PR
Santa Ana
177.
12
Jose Navarro
5:50.14a
PR
Segerstrom
178.
11
Stone Williams
5:51.54a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
179.
12
Raymond Rodriguez
6:00.47a
PR
Carter
180.
11
Uriel Aguirre
6:03.09a
PR
Quartz Hill
1600 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
John Dempsey
4:19.69a
PR
Brea Olinda
2.
10
Caleb Niednagel
4:20.99a
PR
Dana Hills
3.
11
Benjamin Tait
4:22.92a
SR
Redondo Union
4.
11
Alexis Garcia
4:23.15a
SR
Newport Harbor
5.
12
Ethan Frisone
4:26.27a
SR
Valencia (Placentia)
6.
12
Omar Adel
4:30.40a
PR
Woodbridge
7.
12
Jacob Rodgers
4:33.74a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
8.
12
Angel Arellano
4:34.82a
Bishop Amat
9.
11
Cody Groom
4:35.15a
Edison (HB)
10.
11
Ben Choi
4:37.06a
Woodbridge
11.
11
Caleb Terefe
4:37.93a
Woodbridge
12.
9
Kade Knutson
4:39.29a
PR
Woodbridge
13.
11
Justin Morris
4:39.77a
Sage Creek
14.
12
Brad Nelson
4:47.13a
Sage Creek
--
10
Matthew Casillas
FS
Redlands East Valley
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Cory Stone
4:34.26a
PR
Northwood
2.
9
Jose Magana
4:34.76a
Santa Ana Valley
3.
10
Will Debassio
4:34.98a
PR
Newport Harbor
4.
10
Jack Lawson
4:35.17a
SR
Mission Viejo
5.
10
Jackson Chambers
4:39.66a
Redondo Union
6.
10
Andrew Hernandez
4:41.06a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
7.
10
Daniel Rioquinto
4:42.69a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
8.
10
German Ramos
4:44.86a
PR
Los Amigos
9.
10
Ben Nelson
4:45.30a
PR
Sage Creek
10.
9
Caden Sanchez
4:46.94a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
11.
10
Evan Smith
4:47.03a
PR
Northwood
12.
10
Mark Alfred
4:47.32a
PR
University City
13.
10
Alexander Mitchell
4:47.72a
PR
Sage Creek
14.
10
Matthew Bartsch
4:48.25a
Trabuco Hills
15.
10
Miles Mikkelsen
4:48.45a
PR
Newport Harbor
16.
10
Arthur Bravo
4:48.59a
Santa Ana Valley
17.
10
Andrew Bustamante
4:48.71a
PR
Godinez
18.
9
Donnie Collins
4:49.40a
PR
Trabuco Hills
19.
10
Byaombe Mloko
4:49.51a
SR
Crawford
20.
9
Landen Lee
4:49.57a
Trabuco Hills
21.
9
Daniel Almada
4:49.75a
Trabuco Hills
22.
10
Jacob Strayer
4:49.86a
Trabuco Hills
23.
10
Matthew Apahidean
4:50.14a
PR
Brea Olinda
24.
10
Marion Ramirez
4:50.82a
PR
Quartz Hill
25.
10
Andrew Flores
4:50.86a
PR
Mission Viejo
26.
10
Jacob Longergan
4:51.55a
Redondo Union
27.
10
Edward Carrillo
4:51.79a
PR
Carter
28.
9
Cristopher Burns
4:51.99a
PR
Redondo Union
29.
10
Sebastian Belo
4:52.00a
PR
Mission Viejo
30.
10
Leo Valencia
4:52.37a
PR
Rubidoux
31.
10
Jackson Old
4:52.44a
PR
Northwood
32.
9
Matt Hornung
4:53.65a
PR
Redlands East Valley
33.
10
Chris Colchado
4:53.74a
PR
Rubidoux
34.
10
Brendon Smith
4:54.02a
PR
Quartz Hill
35.
9
Jeff Ritter
4:54.29a
PR
Edison (HB)
36.
9
Caden Hornyak
4:54.30a
PR
Northwood
37.
10
Bryce Kueker
4:54.95a
University City
38.
10
Ethan Ortega
4:55.04a
PR
Quartz Hill
39.
10
Sebastian Nava
4:55.48a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
40.
10
Oscar Mateo
4:55.66a
PR
Santa Ana
41.
9
Nathan Lo
4:56.44a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
42.
9
Carlos Gonzalez
4:56.48a
PR
Santa Ana
43.
10
Brady Butler
4:56.75a
Quartz Hill
44.
9
Max Unger
4:56.95a
PR
Sage Creek
45.
9
Jason Cuevas
4:57.03a
PR
Western
46.
10
Elliott Harrington
4:57.31a
Newport Harbor
47.
10
Connor Ree
4:57.71a
PR
Mission Viejo
48.
10
Christian Fernandez
4:58.00a
PR
Citrus Valley
49.
10
Andrew Muniz
4:58.13a
PR
Upland
50.
9
Cameron Schmitt
4:58.65a
PR
Sage Creek
51.
10
Alembe Mloko
4:58.76a
PR
Crawford
52.
10
Caden Thorne
4:58.96a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
53.
9
Michael Giordano
4:59.15a
PR
Cerritos
54.
10
Omar Estrada
4:59.23a
SR
Carter
55.
9
Daniel Garrido
4:59.29a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
56.
10
Colin Schmitt
4:59.70a
Sage Creek
57.
9
Joseph Barravecchio
4:59.78a
Redondo Union
58.
9
Bryce Sconyers
4:59.87a
PR
Sage Creek
59.
9
Jerar Palian
4:59.91a
PR
Trabuco Hills
60.
10
Hayden Medeiros
5:00.11a
PR
Edison (HB)
61.
10
Jose Solares
5:00.19a
PR
Segerstrom
62.
9
Aidan Marx
5:00.45a
PR
Mission Viejo
63.
10
Johnny Ray Flores
5:00.61a
Edison (HB)
64.
10
Eric Mendoza
5:00.65a
PR
Mission Viejo
65.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
5:00.82a
PR
Westminster
66.
9
Sebastian Vaca
5:01.22a
PR
Godinez
67.
10
Austin Sollom
5:01.41a
PR
Mission Viejo
68.
10
Maung Lay
5:01.57a
PR
Crawford
69.
9
Ethan Penfield
5:01.79a
PR
Sage Creek
70.
9
Hector Sanchez
5:01.81a
PR
Santa Ana
71.
10
Mason Parato
5:02.38a
Redondo Union
72.
10
Dane Radigan
5:03.67a
Trabuco Hills
73.
9
Eduardo Torreblanca
5:04.56a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
74.
10
Kenneth Furrer
5:04.80a
PR
Trabuco Hills
75.
9
Joshua Castaneda
5:04.82a
PR
Segerstrom
76.
10
Raymond Ruvalcaba
5:04.84a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
77.
10
James Kobel
5:04.96a
PR
Redondo Union
78.
10
Gael Perez
5:05.21a
PR
Citrus Valley
79.
9
Devin Larson
5:05.24a
PR
Ventura
80.
9
Aaron Li
5:05.27a
PR
Northwood
81.
10
Blake Coneybeare
5:05.31a
PR
Redondo Union
82.
9
Juan Diego Garcia
5:05.44a
PR
Mission Viejo
83.
9
Don Molina
5:05.70a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
84.
10
Gio Cassaro
5:05.85a
PR
Linfield Christian
85.
10
John Paul Bottazzi
5:06.28a
PR
Costa Mesa
86.
9
Andrew Hsu
5:06.32a
PR
Northwood
87.
9
Ethan Yokoyama
5:06.70a
PR
Trabuco Hills
88.
10
Victor Puentes
5:06.70a
SR
Trabuco Hills
89.
9
Gries Nathael
5:06.93a
PR
Redondo Union
90.
10
Machumbe Esube
5:07.52a
PR
Crawford
91.
10
Christian Moran
5:07.58a
PR
Segerstrom
92.
9
Chett Clark
5:08.19a
Newport Harbor
93.
9
Ismail Olivares
5:08.47a
PR
Katella
94.
10
Aakash Kadakia
5:08.74a
PR
Brea Olinda
95.
10
Michael Left
5:08.82a
PR
Upland
96.
9
Blake Rich
5:09.29a
PR
Trabuco Hills
97.
10
Matthew Adachi
5:09.32a
PR
Northwood
98.
9
Daniel Aguilar
5:09.61a
Redondo Union
99.
9
Timothy Lacanienta
5:09.67a
PR
Laguna Hills
100.
10
Pedro Cruz
5:09.83a
Silverado
101.
9
Ronald Miller
5:09.93a
Citrus Valley
102.
9
Shane Park
5:09.95a
Brea Olinda
103.
10
Skylar Thompson
5:09.96a
PR
Edison (HB)
104.
10
Don Le
5:10.00a
PR
Trabuco Hills
105.
9
Joseph Guzman
5:10.05a
Segerstrom
106.
9
Ryan Cho
5:10.14a
PR
Trabuco Hills
107.
9
Nicholas Alejo
5:10.36a
Redondo Union
108.
9
Tommy Thach
5:10.44a
PR
Westminster
109.
9
Frank Garcia
5:10.62a
PR
Citrus Valley
110.
10
Trey Erickson
5:10.69a
PR
Redondo Union
111.
9
Angel Salvador
5:10.79a
PR
Western
112.
9
Paul Nguyen
5:10.87a
PR
Westminster
113.
9
Max Daluisio
5:10.93a
PR
Trabuco Hills
114.
9
Jing Tan
5:11.06a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
115.
9
Karson Bussell
5:11.17a
PR
Citrus Valley
116.
9
Thiery Nguyen
5:11.69a
PR
Westminster
117.
10
Jordan Ostby
5:11.74a
Brea Olinda
118.
10
David Vasquez
5:12.11a
PR
Rubidoux
119.
9
Mark Pineda
5:12.18a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
120.
9
Frankie Gonzalez
5:12.21a
Upland
121.
9
Oswaldo Ochoa
5:12.75a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
122.
9
Taichi Hayashi
5:13.27a
Trabuco Hills
123.
9
Caleb Bazemore
5:13.90a
Redlands East Valley
124.
9
Roy Tseng
5:14.01a
PR
Northwood
125.
9
Benicio Saiz
5:14.09a
PR
Northwood
126.
9
Brandon Ta
5:14.38a
PR
Quartz Hill
127.
9
Eric Perez
5:14.42a
PR
Cerritos
128.
9
Daniel Korfist
5:14.63a
PR
Redondo Union
129.
10
August Garcia
5:14.86a
PR
Edison (HB)
130.
9
Jeff Hass
5:15.22a
PR
Edison (HB)
131.
9
Juan Leon
5:15.45a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
132.
10
Jack Wyatt
5:15.47a
Redondo Union
133.
9
Eddie Chavez
5:16.26a
PR
Carter
134.
10
Jose Rodriquez
5:16.41a
PR
Western
135.
10
Ernesto Valencia
5:17.03a
PR
Cerritos
136.
9
Francisco Valdez
5:17.44a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
137.
10
Diego Espinoza
5:17.57a
PR
Santa Ana
138.
10
George Gianoukakis
5:17.59a
PR
Redondo Union
139.
9
Jagger Cardwell
5:18.37a
PR
Redondo Union
140.
9
Chris Flores
5:18.90a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
141.
9
Jeremiah Hawley
5:19.29a
PR
Carter
142.
10
Cameron Smith
5:19.63a
PR
Quartz Hill
143.
9
Mathew Mccann
5:19.64a
Redondo Union
144.
9
Jonathan Bright
5:19.74a
PR
Laguna Hills
145.
9
Isaiah Wick
5:20.20a
PR
Redondo Union
146.
9
Grant Gillinger
5:20.28a
PR
Edison (HB)
147.
9
Kevin Hamakawa
5:20.93a
PR
Cerritos
148.
9
Zach Fleming
5:21.47a
PR
Redondo Union
149.
9
Carter Dimesa
5:21.50a
Redondo Union
150.
9
Tyler Belknap
5:21.53a
PR
Brea Olinda
151.
10
Luigi Palumbo
5:21.59a
PR
Costa Mesa
152.
10
Jonathan Dominguez
5:21.71a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
153.
9
Alexander Cull
5:21.86a
Redondo Union
154.
9
Ethan Tarrosa
5:22.38a
PR
Laguna Hills
155.
9
Cuauhtemoc Baltazar
5:23.10a
PR
Western
156.
9
Chad Kono
5:23.24a
PR
Cerritos
157.
9
Alexander Rivera
5:23.26a
PR
Western
158.
10
Joseph Pineda
5:23.35a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
159.
9
Viencent Luong-kha
5:23.77a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
160.
9
Jayson Malhi
5:23.83a
PR
Cerritos
161.
9
Michael Vaughn
5:24.04a
PR
Quartz Hill
162.
9
Christopher Cisneros
5:24.11a
PR
Redondo Union
163.
9
Alexandre Lopes
5:24.28a
PR
Mission Viejo
164.
9
Dylan Handler
5:25.03a
Trabuco Hills
165.
10
David Delatorre
5:25.23a
Redondo Union
166.
10
Dylan Imsande
5:25.31a
SR
Laguna Hills
167.
9
Justin Gardner
5:25.71a
PR
Northwood
168.
9
Colin Gardner
5:25.73a
PR
Northwood
169.
9
Vlady Clodfelter
5:26.10a
PR
Northwood
170.
9
Shane Mapes
5:26.19a
PR
Redlands East Valley
171.
9
Connor Burke
5:26.25a
Trabuco Hills
172.
10
Christian Plascencia
5:26.56a
PR
Mission Viejo
173.
9
Isaac Choi
5:26.73a
PR
Sage Hill
174.
9
Anthony Alvarez
5:26.81a
PR
Quartz Hill
175.
9
Grant Shirata
5:27.66a
Northwood
176.
9
John Carraher
5:27.68a
Redondo Union
177.
9
Victor De Luna
5:28.13a
PR
Santa Ana
178.
9
Michael Campos
5:28.80a
PR
Segerstrom
179.
10
Pablo Hernandez
5:29.16a
PR
Segerstrom
180.
9
Brandon Kuo
5:29.48a
PR
Brea Olinda
181.
9
Christopher Huerta
5:29.64a
Redondo Union
182.
9
Zane Formosa
5:30.41a
PR
Edison (HB)
183.
9
Gabriel Rincon
5:31.95a
PR
Santa Ana
184.
9
Sean Williams
5:33.33a
PR
Trabuco Hills
185.
9
Takumi Takasugi
5:33.58a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
186.
9
Anthony Dipasquo
5:34.44a
PR
Redondo Union
187.
9
Gavin Nguyen
5:35.34a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
188.
9
Efren Haskell
5:37.75a
PR
Northwood
189.
10
Kaelan Clipper
5:38.48a
PR
Quartz Hill
190.
9
Elijiah Mangiameli
5:38.74a
PR
Laguna Hills
191.
9
Dennis Tran
5:43.99a
PR
Western
192.
10
Gustavo Pelayo
5:44.90a
PR
Quartz Hill
193.
9
Andrew Kim
5:44.97a
PR
Brea Olinda
194.
9
Mariano Niet
5:47.33a
PR
Segerstrom
195.
10
Ethan Yu
5:47.86a
PR
Maranatha Christian
196.
9
Lorenzo Canosa-Carr
5:50.61a
PR
Redondo Union
197.
9
Ryan Austin
5:54.39a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
198.
9
Julian Ontiveras
5:54.71a
PR
Carter
199.
9
Ryan Ferrand
5:57.88a
PR
Quartz Hill
200.
10
Emmanual Quezada
5:58.04a
PR
Katella
201.
10
Leo Magana
5:58.35a
PR
Carter
202.
9
Derek Paulson
6:00.13a
Northwood
203.
9
Jack Cardeno
6:00.31a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
204.
9
Derek Gaxiola
6:00.55a
PR
Carter
205.
9
Anthony Motts
6:02.46a
Brea Olinda
206.
10
Robert Ramos
6:03.09a
SR
Carter
207.
9
Jesse Guzman
6:03.12a
PR
Segerstrom
208.
10
Angel Duenas
6:04.09a
PR
Carter
209.
9
Richard Lyu
6:08.12a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
210.
10
Bradley Bjelland
6:08.84a
PR
University City
211.
9
Mario Quintana
6:11.08a
PR
Segerstrom
212.
9
Alexander Danks
6:11.30a
PR
Quartz Hill
213.
9
Omar Aguirre
6:12.15a
Quartz Hill
214.
10
Tyler Kieffer
7:21.57a
PR
Quartz Hill
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Cole Sawires Yager
9:38.13a
PR
Cerritos
2.
11
Brian Soriano
9:55.40a
PR
Santa Ana
3.
12
Diego Barrera
9:57.96a
SR
La Serna
4.
11
Thomas Ortega
9:59.69a
Quartz Hill
5.
12
Justin Dominguez
10:04.09a
PR
Santa Ana
6.
10
Shane Gaffikin
10:11.34a
Brea Olinda
7.
11
Derek Rodriguez
10:12.13a
Quartz Hill
8.
10
Ronnie Orosky
10:13.75a
PR
Viewpoint
9.
12
Armando Gonzalez
10:17.04a
SR
Godinez
10.
11
Andrew Hernandez
10:19.93a
La Serna
11.
12
Kiernan Rickard
10:20.90a
Ventura
12.
12
Chris Thornburgh
10:22.70a
Brea Olinda
13.
12
Joseph Martinez
10:23.61a
PR
Rubidoux
14.
9
Jonathan Manara
10:23.64a
Brea Olinda
15.
12
Justin Amaro
10:24.52a
Santa Ana
16.
11
Jack Hannum
10:24.64a
Brea Olinda
17.
12
Jeffory Phelps
10:25.68a
PR
Citrus Valley
18.
12
Medhane Woldu
10:26.08a
PR
Crawford
19.
10
Ryan Daedler
10:27.21a
Brea Olinda
20.
10
Carlos Perez
10:31.17a
Brea Olinda
21.
12
Vraj Patel
10:32.94a
SR
Cerritos
22.
12
Jon Tobin
10:33.41a
Brea Olinda
23.
12
Jesus Zuniga
10:34.07a
PR
Santa Ana
24.
11
Noah Tamagno
10:34.51a
SR
Brea Olinda
25.
12
Carlos Velazquez
10:35.22a
Westminster
26.
12
Cole Walls
10:36.93a
Quartz Hill
27.
12
Kevin Reed
10:37.48a
Upland
28.
11
Andrew Lopez
10:40.43a
Rancho Alamitos
29.
12
Emmanuel Guerrero
10:41.24a
PR
Segerstrom
30.
11
Lauro Vargas
10:42.52a
Quartz Hill
31.
11
Jeremy Telezing
10:45.14a
PR
Quartz Hill
32.
11
Eduardo Zamora
10:50.74a
PR
Segerstrom
33.
11
Alex Preciado
10:50.79a
PR
Citrus Valley
34.
11
Emmanuel Armareta
10:51.01a
PR
Carter
35.
12
James Smathers
10:56.40a
Viewpoint
36.
11
Carlos Mejia
11:14.33a
SR
Segerstrom
37.
12
Gilberto Lugo
11:21.29a
Katella
38.
10
Romeo Zendejas
11:21.61a
Upland
39.
11
Khaled Korfali
11:24.58a
SR
Upland
40.
11
Hunter Mattern
11:25.99a
PR
Citrus Valley
41.
11
Holden Whipple
11:33.80a
Quartz Hill
42.
11
Jesse La
11:43.03a
Quartz Hill
43.
12
Gregory Hass
11:45.37a
SR
Edison (HB)
44.
12
Mateo Nicanor
11:55.56a
Santa Ana
45.
12
Juan Moreira
12:00.04a
PR
Katella
46.
11
Henry Lam
12:01.24a
PR
Katella
47.
12
Lawrence Stogsdill
12:03.96a
PR
Quartz Hill
48.
11
Uriel Aguirre
13:28.36a
PR
Quartz Hill
3200 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Justin Hazell
9:09.64a
SR
El Camino Real
2.
12
Cody Beeson
9:17.09a
PR
Ventura
3.
12
Luis Chavez
9:18.35a
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
11
Alexis Garcia
9:22.32a
PR
Newport Harbor
5.
11
Jonathan Velasco
9:24.26a
PR
Mission Hills
6.
11
Brett Knutson
9:28.33a
PR
Woodbridge
7.
12
Brad Nelson
9:28.50a
PR
Sage Creek
8.
11
Simon Fuller
9:32.76a
Dana Hills
9.
12
Omar Adel
9:35.69a
PR
Woodbridge
10.
11
Caleb Terefe
9:41.47a
Woodbridge
11.
11
Daniel Rubin
9:41.54a
Sage Creek
12.
11
Garrett Hough
9:46.40a
Dana Hills
13.
9
Brandon Pizano
9:48.63a
Dana Hills
14.
9
Gianni Viola
9:56.82a
Dana Hills
15.
12
Angel Arellano
10:10.79a
Bishop Amat
16.
11
Shane Lintereur
10:36.35a
Trinity Classical Ac...
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Jesse Del Carmen
10:03.73a
Santa Ana
2.
10
Daniel Rioquinto
10:17.58a
Rancho Alamitos
3.
10
Shea Smith
10:23.97a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
4.
9
Brandon Palacios
10:24.02a
Santa Ana
5.
10
Nathan Ayala
10:27.48a
PR
Ventura
6.
9
Simon Opsahl
10:27.63a
Redlands East Valley
7.
10
Brendon Smith
10:29.52a
PR
Quartz Hill
8.
10
Brady Butler
10:31.36a
Quartz Hill
9.
10
Elliott Harrington
10:34.44a
PR
Newport Harbor
10.
10
Edward Carrillo
10:35.04a
PR
Carter
11.
10
Omar Estrada
10:37.60a
PR
Carter
12.
10
Aidan Arredondo
10:38.90a
SR
La Serna
13.
10
Andrew Muniz
10:39.06a
PR
Upland
14.
10
Christian Fernandez
10:40.00a
Citrus Valley
15.
10
Matthew Apahidean
10:40.71a
PR
Brea Olinda
16.
10
Ethan Ortega
10:41.84a
PR
Quartz Hill
17.
10
Ernesto Hernandez
10:47.20a
Santa Ana
18.
10
Raymond Ruvalcaba
10:54.47a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
19.
10
Leo Valencia
10:55.61a
Rubidoux
20.
9
Joshua Castaneda
10:58.55a
PR
Segerstrom
21.
9
Jason Cuevas
11:01.19a
PR
Western
22.
10
Xian Lun Zeng
11:06.21a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
23.
10
Christian Resendiz
11:09.26a
Santa Ana
24.
10
Chris Colchado
11:11.26a
Rubidoux
25.
10
Aakash Kadakia
11:13.28a
Brea Olinda
26.
9
Don Molina
11:16.23a
Rancho Alamitos
27.
10
Michael Left
11:16.30a
Upland
28.
10
Cameron Smith
11:21.54a
PR
Quartz Hill
29.
9
Michael Vaughn
11:21.65a
PR
Quartz Hill
30.
10
Jordan Ostby
11:21.84a
Brea Olinda
31.
9
Brandon Ta
11:29.32a
PR
Quartz Hill
32.
9
Chris Amaro
11:29.46a
Cerritos
33.
9
Tommy Thach
11:30.06a
PR
Westminster
34.
9
Thiery Nguyen
11:33.07a
PR
Westminster
35.
9
Kevin Hamakawa
11:35.07a
Cerritos
36.
9
Gilbert Jaimez
11:35.81a
La Serna
37.
10
Noe Gonzalez
11:36.98a
Redlands East Valley
38.
9
Karson Bussell
11:37.01a
Citrus Valley
39.
9
Shane Park
11:40.88a
PR
Brea Olinda
40.
9
Brandon Kuo
11:42.12a
Brea Olinda
41.
10
Gael Perez
11:43.90a
Citrus Valley
42.
10
Jordan Lee
11:48.74a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
43.
9
Paul Nguyen
11:51.04a
PR
Westminster
44.
9
Juan Leon
11:51.37a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
45.
9
Jayson Malhi
11:57.90a
PR
Cerritos
46.
10
Thomas Chen
12:04.07a
Portola (Irvine)
47.
9
Tyler Belknap
12:04.34a
Brea Olinda
48.
9
Cristian Gabriel
12:09.81a
La Serna
49.
10
Jaden Torres
12:11.23a
SR
Portola (Irvine)
50.
9
Miguel Gonzalez
12:14.43a
PR
Westminster
51.
9
Jackson Cooper
12:16.46a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
52.
10
Ethan Yu
13:01.04a
PR
Maranatha Christian
53.
9
Ryan Ferrand
13:05.43a
Quartz Hill
54.
10
Bevan To
13:07.83a
PR
Westminster
55.
9
Steve Lopez
13:08.04a
PR
Segerstrom
56.
10
Alex Bourgeault
13:36.73a
PR
Downey
57.
10
Diego Martinez
13:55.16a
Katella
110m Hurdles - 39"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Caleb Lutalo Roberson
14.51a
PR
(.7)
Upland
2.
12
Andre Butt
14.71a (.7)
Carson
3.
12
Aaron Mahlow
14.85a
PR
(.7)
La Serna
4.
11
Derek Pekar
15.17a
SR
(.7)
Ventura
5.
12
Ereq Pye
15.20a
PR
(1.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
12
Dillion Mendoza
15.28a
PR
(1.1)
Dominguez
7.
12
Collin Hurd
15.36a (.7)
Trabuco Hills
8.
11
Liam Anderson
15.43a (1.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
12
Tyler Young
15.55a
SR
(1.1)
Rancho Alamitos
10.
12
Damarjay Guy
15.61a (.7)
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
12
Ryan Fields
15.69a (.7)
Hamilton
12.
11
Jordan Lee
15.70a (.7)
Sage Creek
13.
11
Jarod Belden
15.94a
PR
(1.1)
Ontario Christian
14.
12
Nathan Ladabouche
16.09a (.7)
Redondo Union
15.
11
Ryan Ryu
16.14a
PR
(1.4)
Brea Olinda
16.
12
Jacob Cain
16.22a (1.1)
Brea Olinda
17.
11
Joshua Wingo
16.32a
PR
(1.1)
Carson
18.
12
Keion Guyton
16.33a
PR
(1.4)
Carter
19.
12
Elijah Balancio
16.51a
SR
(1.1)
Mission Hills
20.
11
Giovany Cuevas
16.93a
PR
(1.4)
Katella
21.
11
David Lopez
17.01a
PR
(1.4)
Katella
22.
12
Timothy Davis
17.27a
PR
(1.4)
Poly (Long Beach)
23.
11
Kierin Spradlin
17.33a (1.4)
Edison (HB)
24.
11
Brian Ferrin
17.86a (1.4)
Ventura
25.
12
Raul Cruz
18.13a
SR
(1.4)
Katella
26.
9
Zak Giacchetto
18.37a (1.4)
Brea Olinda
27.
12
Ivan Prieto
18.59a
PR
(1.1)
Downey
110m Hurdles - 39"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Robel Askale
16.84a
PR
(1.0)
Rancho Alamitos
2.
9
Jake Farley
17.68a
PR
(.8)
Brea Olinda
3.
9
Micah Nowlin
18.10a
PR
(.8)
Edison (HB)
4.
10
Mike Haydel
18.34a
SR
(.8)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
5.
10
Cole Koffler
18.39a (.8)
Edison (HB)
6.
10
Tyler Salazar
18.47a (1.0)
Brea Olinda
7.
10
Cole Kelley
19.03a
PR
(.8)
Edison (HB)
8.
9
Glenn Floyd
19.10a
PR
(1.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
10
Carter Jeffris
19.14a
PR
(1.0)
Ventura
10.
9
Daniel Granado
19.14a (.8)
Edison (HB)
11.
10
Kai Vargas
19.51a (.8)
Trabuco Hills
12.
9
Micah Belden
19.86a
PR
(1.0)
Ontario Christian
13.
9
Jacory Harris
20.38a
PR
(1.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
10
Tyler Wilson
20.39a
PR
(.8)
Brea Olinda
15.
10
Anthony Bacilio
21.71a (1.0)
Rancho Alamitos
300m Hurdles - 36"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Caleb Lutalo Roberson
38.22a
SR
Upland
2.
12
Josh Hill
38.30a
PR
Mission Viejo
3.
12
Chris Kruki
38.49a
PR
El Toro
4.
12
Collin Hurd
39.72a
Trabuco Hills
5.
12
Ryan Fields
40.00a
Hamilton
6.
12
Tyler Young
40.28a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
7.
12
Devin Garcia
40.59a
Dominguez
8.
12
Jacob Cain
40.73a
PR
Brea Olinda
9.
11
Ryan Ryu
41.38a
PR
Brea Olinda
10.
11
Jordan Lee
41.39a
SR
Sage Creek
11.
12
Ereq Pye
42.31a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
12
Yassir Ali
42.36a
PR
Kennedy
13.
12
Raul Cruz
42.71a
PR
Katella
14.
12
Elijah Balancio
43.12a
Mission Hills
15.
12
Evan Cox
43.39a
Ventura
16.
11
Jarod Belden
43.43a
PR
Ontario Christian
17.
11
David Lopez
43.50a
PR
Katella
18.
11
Connor West
43.55a
PR
Costa Mesa
19.
11
Giovany Cuevas
43.56a
SR
Katella
20.
12
Christopher Duhaime
43.91a
Upland
21.
11
Maximilian Pinto
44.78a
University City
22.
12
Ivan Prieto
44.83a
PR
Downey
23.
11
Kierin Spradlin
44.89a
Edison (HB)
24.
10
Justin Yaskowitz
46.38a
Redondo Union
25.
11
Elijah Battle
46.61a
PR
Redondo Union
26.
11
Jason Zubiate
47.22a
Bishop Amat
27.
11
Hunter Bode
48.46a
Redondo Union
28.
9
Zak Giacchetto
48.57a
Brea Olinda
29.
12
Timothy Davis
49.04a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
30.
11
Athens Coenen
49.81a
Costa Mesa
31.
11
Justin Figueroa
50.13a
PR
Costa Mesa
300m Hurdles - 36"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Keion Handley
43.39a
PR
Carson
2.
10
Sarhabbi Smith
43.84a
PR
Kennedy
3.
9
Sam Handy
44.18a
PR
Bakersfield
4.
10
Robel Askale
44.62a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
5.
10
Kai Vargas
45.15a
Trabuco Hills
6.
10
Nick Messick
45.23a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
7.
9
Glenn Floyd
45.68a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
10
Cole Koffler
46.50a
Edison (HB)
9.
9
Daniel Granado
47.16a
PR
Edison (HB)
10.
9
Jacory Harris
47.24a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
10
Adrian Olmos
47.26a
Redlands East Valley
12.
10
Sebastian Larios
47.30a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
13.
10
Angel Fabrizio
47.31a
PR
Brea Olinda
14.
9
Zak Giacchetto
48.24a
Brea Olinda
15.
10
Joey Omar
48.47a
SR
Portola (Irvine)
16.
9
Micah Nowlin
48.94a
PR
Edison (HB)
17.
10
Cole Kelley
50.13a
Edison (HB)
18.
10
Anthony Bacilio
51.42a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
19.
9
Micah Belden
51.75a
Ontario Christian
20.
9
Diego Barajas
53.34a
Redondo Union
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.88a
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
Relay Team
42.59a
Trabuco Hills
3.
Relay Team
43.28a
Bishop Amat
4.
Relay Team
43.38a
Hamilton
5.
Relay Team
43.60a
West Hills
6.
Relay Team
43.68a
La Serna
7.
Relay Team
43.78a
Carter
8.
Relay Team
44.08a
Western
9.
Relay Team
45.07a
Brea Olinda
10.
Relay Team
45.54a
Redondo Union
11.
Relay Team
45.69a
Katella
12.
Relay Team
45.95a
Quartz Hill
13.
Relay Team
46.59a
Ontario Christian
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.59a
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
Relay Team
45.90a
Laguna Beach
3.
Relay Team
46.06a
Carter
4.
Relay Team
46.37a
Bishop Amat
5.
Relay Team
46.38a
Upland
6.
Relay Team
47.03a
Ventura
7.
Relay Team
47.98a
Portola (Irvine)
8.
Relay Team
48.45a
Poly (Long Beach)
--
Relay Team
DQ
Portola (Irvine)
4x200 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:37.71a
Quartz Hill
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.53a
Upland
2.
Relay Team
3:24.90a
Hamilton
3.
Relay Team
3:30.96a
Sage Creek
4.
Relay Team
3:37.39a
Redlands East Valley
5.
Relay Team
3:37.47a
Valencia (Valencia)
6.
Relay Team
3:44.73a
Carson
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.77a
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
Relay Team
3:40.15a
Ventura
3.
Relay Team
3:44.24a
Upland
4.
Relay Team
3:45.04a
Portola (Irvine)
5.
Relay Team
3:51.42a
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
Relay Team
3:51.88a
Redlands East Valley
7.
Relay Team
4:29.66a
Redlands East Valley
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:41.51a
San Juan Hills
2.
Relay Team
1:44.27a
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
Relay Team
1:44.99a
University City
4.
Relay Team
1:51.30a
Quartz Hill
5.
Relay Team
1:51.53a
Redlands East Valley
6.
Relay Team
1:57.75a
Redlands East Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Carlos Aviles
63-05.50
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Jeff Duensing
57-05.50
Esperanza
3.
12
Spencer Blake
52-00.00
Newport Harbor
4.
12
Blake Baloun
50-10.50
El Toro
5.
12
Sakir Shazel
48-05.00
PR
Bishop Amat
6.
12
Vernon Pierce
47-05.00
PR
Redondo Union
7.
12
Luke Peterson
47-03.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
8.
11
Jose Cisneros
46-10.50
PR
Downey
9.
12
John Welder III
45-06.00
PR
Redondo Union
10.
12
Ben Nathanson
43-01.00
Mission Viejo
11.
11
Will Brach
42-08.50
Newport Harbor
12.
12
Nick Jennings
42-06.50
Trabuco Hills
13.
12
Brian Campos
42-06.50
Trabuco Hills
14.
11
August Torres
42-06.50
Upland
15.
11
Brad Ditamasso
42-01.50
El Toro
16.
11
Jacob Teague
41-06.00
PR
Upland
17.
11
Bryan Zepeda
41-05.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
18.
11
Ethan Erickson
41-02.00
SR
Carter
19.
12
Tim Vereecke
40-11.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
20.
12
Garrett Pinvidic
40-09.50
Trabuco Hills
21.
12
Leo Villena
40-06.50
SR
Rancho Alamitos
22.
12
Victor Mendoza
40-04.50
PR
Rancho Alamitos
23.
9
Ugonna Ikejiofor
40-03.00
Downey
24.
12
Juan Leyva
39-05.00
SR
University City
25.
12
Jackson Lepper
39-02.50
Edison (HB)
26.
12
James Doody
38-06.00
PR
Edison (HB)
27.
12
Michael Brittle
38-05.00
Ventura
28.
12
Andres Gomez
36-07.00
SR
Upland
29.
12
Nathan Aguilar
35-11.00
PR
Upland
30.
12
Josiah Chen
35-06.50
PR
Brea Olinda
31.
11
Anthony Velasco
35-05.00
SR
Downey
32.
12
Marcus Echevarria
35-01.00
Quartz Hill
33.
9
Alex Huyhn
34-08.00
Brea Olinda
34.
12
Allen Kousonh
33-08.50
University City
35.
12
Rodney Pascua
33-06.50
SR
University City
36.
12
Josh Cheigh
32-03.50
PR
Maranatha Christian
--
11
Daniel Bravo
FOUL
Downey
Shot Put - 12lb
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Aidan Eibettar
58-05.00
PR
Newport Harbor
2.
9
Diego Reynoso
51-11.00
PR
Esperanza
3.
10
Eric Hiller
48-03.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
4.
10
Trent Jordahl
44-11.50
PR
Edison (HB)
5.
10
Tyler Davies
44-00.50
El Toro
6.
9
Seymore Brown
42-11.50
PR
Rancho Alamitos
7.
10
Tyler Tygerson
42-03.50
El Toro
8.
10
Slater Thompson
40-11.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
8.
10
Ralph Bosalet
40-11.00
PR
Edison (HB)
10.
10
Justin Nguyen
40-06.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
11.
10
Andres Gasfar
40-02.00
Katella
12.
10
Alec Pena
39-09.50
PR
Carter
13.
10
Anthony Lira
39-08.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
14.
10
Jerry Zeman
39-04.00
PR
Edison (HB)
15.
10
Tommy Than
38-01.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
15.
10
Daniel Estrada
38-01.00
El Toro
17.
10
Sam Hicks
37-05.00
Ventura
18.
10
Jayden Leslie
36-08.00
PR
Carter
19.
10
Derek Phan
36-06.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
10
Brandan Johnson
35-07.00
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Gerardo Mendoza
35-02.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
22.
9
Chili Tanner
34-05.50
PR
Ventura
23.
10
Quinn Gunderson
34-04.00
Ventura
24.
10
Derek Davis
34-02.00
PR
Redlands East Valley
25.
10
Zach Porter
34-00.00
Trabuco Hills
26.
9
Luke Lambarth
33-10.50
Quartz Hill
27.
10
Luke Osthus
33-08.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
28.
9
Grant Garcia
33-01.00
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
29.
10
Adrian Valerin
32-10.50
PR
Portola (Irvine)
30.
10
Kenneth-William Smith
32-04.00
Quartz Hill
31.
9
Benjamin Esparza
32-03.00
PR
Redondo Union
32.
9
Narmi Silva
32-02.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
33.
10
Sean Cunningham
32-01.50
Foothill (Santa Ana)
34.
10
Edgar Ayala
32-01.00
PR
Katella
35.
9
Mathew De la Fuente
30-09.00
PR
Redondo Union
36.
9
Ethan Hodgdon
28-06.00
PR
Quartz Hill
37.
10
Jospeh Kim
25-01.50
PR
Portola (Irvine)
38.
10
Tej Bhalla
24-03.00
PR
Portola (Irvine)
Discus - 1.6kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Carlos Aviles
188-10
PR
Ventura
2.
11
Yusuf Hashem
164-02
PR
Esperanza
3.
10
Jeff Duensing
162-02
Esperanza
4.
11
Jose Cisneros
159-06
PR
Downey
5.
12
Blake Baloun
158-10
El Toro
6.
12
Christian LaValle
157-00
SR
Mission Viejo
7.
12
Spencer Blake
153-06
Newport Harbor
8.
12
Michael Brittle
151-10
SR
Ventura
9.
12
Luke Peterson
143-02
PR
Trabuco Hills
10.
11
Cole White
143-00
Corona del Mar
11.
11
Will Brach
126-05
Newport Harbor
12.
9
Ugonna Ikejiofor
123-07
PR
Downey
13.
11
Brad Ditamasso
121-07
El Toro
14.
12
Juan Leyva
119-10
University City
15.
12
Sakir Shazel
119-05
PR
Bishop Amat
16.
12
Marcus Echevarria
118-05
PR
Quartz Hill
17.
12
Ben Nathanson
116-05
Mission Viejo
18.
12
Vernon Pierce
115-04
Redondo Union
19.
12
Andres Gomez
114-02
Upland
20.
11
Daniel Bravo
111-09
Downey
21.
11
August Torres
110-06
Upland
22.
12
Jackson Lepper
109-00
Edison (HB)
23.
12
Garrett Pinvidic
108-07
Trabuco Hills
24.
12
John Welder III
107-10
Redondo Union
25.
12
Cole Cassidy
106-11
Trabuco Hills
26.
12
Victor Mendoza
105-03
Rancho Alamitos
27.
12
Andrew Jorquez
105-01
PR
Trabuco Hills
28.
12
Leo Villena
103-01
Rancho Alamitos
29.
12
Allen Kousonh
101-07
University City
30.
10
Sebastian Gomez
99-11
PR
Upland
31.
11
Jacob Teague
98-11
PR
Upland
32.
12
Rodney Pascua
98-09
SR
University City
33.
12
Nate Krall
98-05
Trabuco Hills
34.
9
Alex Huyhn
95-03
PR
Brea Olinda
34.
11
Omar Al-Ali
95-03
San Juan Hills
36.
12
Nathan Aguilar
89-02
PR
Upland
37.
11
Anthony Velasco
87-05
SR
Downey
38.
12
Jaime Anaya
83-01
Katella
--
12
Josiah Chen
FOUL
Brea Olinda
Discus - 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Aidan Eibettar
155-05
Newport Harbor
2.
9
Diego Reynoso
130-08
Esperanza
3.
10
Sam Hicks
113-01
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Jerry Zeman
112-02
Edison (HB)
5.
10
Sean Cunningham
109-04
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
10
Tyler Davies
109-03
El Toro
7.
10
Trent Jordahl
107-11
Edison (HB)
8.
10
Tyler Tygerson
104-07
PR
El Toro
9.
10
Derek Davis
104-00
PR
Redlands East Valley
10.
9
Seymore Brown
103-01
PR
Rancho Alamitos
11.
10
Anthony Lira
102-09
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
12.
10
Jordan Jamack
102-05
PR
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Zach Porter
98-06
Trabuco Hills
14.
10
Luke Osthus
98-00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
15.
10
Tommy Than
97-02
PR
Rancho Alamitos
16.
10
Derek Phan
95-00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
17.
10
Quinn Gunderson
93-06
Ventura
18.
10
Cade Jones
93-05
PR
Edison (HB)
19.
10
Slater Thompson
92-06
Trabuco Hills
20.
10
Adrian Valerin
92-04
PR
Portola (Irvine)
21.
10
Andres Gasfar
90-05
Katella
22.
9
Chili Tanner
89-06
Ventura
23.
9
Grant Garcia
88-04
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
10
Eric Hiller
87-08
Trabuco Hills
25.
9
Narmi Silva
84-04
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
26.
9
Luke Lambarth
84-03
Quartz Hill
27.
10
Gerardo Mendoza
81-04
PR
Rancho Alamitos
28.
9
Benjamin Esparza
81-01
PR
Redondo Union
29.
10
Daniel Estrada
80-03
PR
El Toro
30.
10
Justin Nguyen
77-06
Rancho Alamitos
31.
9
Mathew De la Fuente
77-04
PR
Redondo Union
32.
10
Kenneth-William Smith
75-09
Quartz Hill
33.
10
Jospeh Kim
62-08
Portola (Irvine)
33.
9
Ethan Hodgdon
62-08
PR
Quartz Hill
35.
10
Tej Bhalla
55-08
PR
Portola (Irvine)
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Sean Lee
7-02.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
11
Aiden Garnett
6-06.00
Edison (HB)
3.
11
Devin (Tre) Villalpando
6-00.00
SR
Costa Mesa
3.
12
Nathaniel Swindell
6-00.00
El Toro
3.
12
Malcolm Wesley
6-00.00
SR
Santa Ana Valley
6.
11
Kevin Neathery
5-10.00
Edison (HB)
7.
11
Dayten Zepeda
5-06.00
Rancho Alamitos
7.
11
David Lopez
5-06.00
Katella
7.
11
Carter Warren
5-06.00
Brea Olinda
7.
12
Nathan Ladabouche
5-06.00
Redondo Union
7.
10
Justin Yaskowitz
5-06.00
Redondo Union
7.
9
Zak Giacchetto
5-06.00
Brea Olinda
7.
12
Keion Guyton
5-06.00
SR
Carter
--
10
Tyler Wilson
NH
Brea Olinda
--
10
Hassani Hawkins
NH
Upland
--
11
Derrick Porter
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
11
Hunter Bode
NH
Redondo Union
--
12
Chase Anderson
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
12
Fernando Gomez
NH
Quartz Hill
--
9
Jake Farley
NH
Brea Olinda
--
9
Tochukwu Awujo
NH
Redondo Union
--
10
Tyler Salazar
NH
Brea Olinda
--
11
Adrian Cruz
NH
Katella
High Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Carter Jeffris
5-08.00
Ventura
2.
9
Grant Lawler
5-08.00
Ventura
3.
10
Camron Neville
5-06.00
Ventura
3.
10
Silas Dollins
5-06.00
Katella
3.
10
Scott Angier
5-06.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
9
Luke Culhane
5-06.00
Edison (HB)
7.
9
Jamaal Fisher
5-02.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
9
Wesley Clarkson
5-00.00
University City
9.
9
Robert Everhart
5-00.00
Redlands East Valley
10.
9
Alvaro Gonzales
5-00.00
Katella
11.
9
Ethan Cline
4-10.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
11.
9
Gary Johnson
4-10.00
Quartz Hill
11.
9
Cameron Haney
4-10.00
Edison (HB)
14.
9
Devean Green
4-10.00
University City
--
9
Marco Garcia
NH
Rancho Alamitos
--
9
Jaden Lupercio
NH
Edison (HB)
--
10
Javier Cardoza
NH
Katella
--
10
Anthony Rivera
NH
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Trevor Sheldon
15-03.00
Mission Hills
2.
11
Skyler Magula
15-03.00
PR
Marina
3.
12
Luca Damian
14-03.00
PR
Malibu
4.
11
Daniel Palacio
13-09.00
PR
Quartz Hill
5.
12
Christian Waizinger
13-09.00
PR
San Juan Hills
6.
12
Matthew Schreiber
13-09.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
7.
12
Jacob Wong
13-03.00
Trabuco Hills
8.
12
Ethan Phi
12-09.00
Marina
9.
12
Nathan Lim
12-09.00
PR
Edison (HB)
10.
11
Christian Kay
12-09.00
Valencia (Valencia)
11.
11
Brian Ferrin
12-03.00
PR
Ventura
12.
10
Daniel Hatakeyama
12-03.00
Redondo Union
13.
12
Caleb Kawashiri
12-03.00
SR
Redondo Union
14.
12
Kevin Cruz
11-09.00
SR
Marina
15.
12
Payson Kirkham
11-03.00
San Juan Hills
--
11
Noah Boihem
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
11
Tyler Johnson
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
12
Ramon Chavez
NH
Downey
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Harrison Rios
11-09.00
PR
Upland
2.
10
Andrew Cooper
11-09.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
3.
11
Janek Myslinski
10-09.00
PR
University City
4.
10
Nolan Schreiber
10-09.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Billy Mencher
10-03.00
PR
Ventura
6.
9
Connor Chong
9-09.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Michael Marin
9-03.00
PR
Ventura
--
9
Karl Anderson
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
10
Nathan Boymoushakian
NH
Upland
--
9
Kaiden Johnson
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
10
Michael DeBerry
NH
Upland
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
David Ko
21-09.00
PR
(.6)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
2.
12
Randy Manley
21-01.50 (.0)
Dominguez
3.
12
Richard Chau
20-05.25 (.0)
Oxford Academy
4.
11
Aiden Garnett
20-03.75
SR
(1.0)
Edison (HB)
5.
12
Tyler Young
20-02.00
SR
(1.0)
Rancho Alamitos
6.
11
Nicholas Stroh
20-01.50
PR
Laguna Hills
7.
12
Jarrod Sanchez
19-11.50
SR
(1.2)
Ontario
8.
11
Aaron Cambell
19-05.50 (.0)
Edison (HB)
9.
12
Aaron Mahlow
19-05.25 (.0)
La Serna
10.
12
Luca Damian
19-03.50 (.0)
Malibu
11.
12
Kenneth-Dewayne Smith
19-03.00
PR
(.0)
Quartz Hill
12.
11
Dayten Zepeda
19-00.50
SR
Rancho Alamitos
13.
12
Eric Lee
18-11.50 (.2)
Downey
14.
12
John Ojelabi
18-11.50
PR
(.2)
Western
15.
12
Austin Mills
18-11.00
PR
(.0)
Redlands East Valley
16.
11
Byran Leonard
18-08.50
PR
(.0)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
17.
12
Oscar Celis
18-06.00 (.0)
Trabuco Hills
18.
11
Hunter Bode
18-02.50
PR
(.1)
Redondo Union
19.
11
Zamir Subero
18-00.00
PR
(.0)
Carter
20.
11
Eric Villegas
18-00.00 (.8)
Katella
21.
12
Teva Clark
18-00.00 (.0)
Laguna Beach
22.
11
Braxton Crowell
17-09.50 (.0)
Ventura
23.
10
Justin Yaskowitz
17-07.50
SR
(.0)
Redondo Union
24.
10
Daniel Hatakeyama
17-07.00 (.3)
Redondo Union
25.
10
Edward Seo
17-05.00
PR
(.0)
Brea Olinda
26.
12
Jonathan Cabral
17-04.00 (.0)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
27.
10
Charles Dickerson
17-03.50 (.0)
Laguna Beach
28.
12
Froylan Castro
17-02.00 (.5)
Carter
29.
11
Daniel Ortega
17-00.50
PR
(.0)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
30.
10
Keyshawn Higgs
16-00.50 (.0)
Sage Creek
31.
9
Curtis Hudson
14-03.00 (.0)
Redondo Union
32.
9
Tochukwu Awujo
13-05.75 (.0)
Redondo Union
--
11
Brandon Chaing
FOUL
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
11
Alexander Claessens
FOUL
Redondo Union
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Angel Hidalgo
19-09.50
PR
Carter
2.
10
Camron Neville
19-09.00
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Grant Lawler
19-08.00
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Darius McLaurin
19-04.50
PR
Upland
5.
9
Alvaro Gonzales
19-03.25
PR
Katella
6.
9
Brandon Chau
19-01.75
PR
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Scott Angier
19-01.50
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
8.
10
Brandon Torres
18-09.00
PR
Carter
9.
10
Agustine Reyes
18-07.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
9.
9
Curtis Whitehurst II
18-07.00
PR
University City
11.
10
Michael Marin
18-06.00
Ventura
12.
9
Shayan Alipourjeddi
18-04.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
13.
9
Jaden Lupercio
18-02.25
PR
Edison (HB)
14.
9
Sohrob Shahmirzadi
18-02.00
PR
Portola (Irvine)
14.
10
Javier Cardoza
18-02.00
PR
Katella
14.
10
Ethan Niu
18-02.00
PR
Portola (Irvine)
17.
10
Will Kennedy
18-01.00
Portola (Irvine)
18.
10
Brandon Pederson
17-10.25
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
19.
10
Jacob Herrera
17-09.50
PR
Redlands East Valley
20.
10
Nathan Lopez
17-08.75
PR
Carter
21.
9
Gary Johnson
17-05.75
PR
Quartz Hill
22.
12
Daniel Lopez
17-02.50
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
23.
10
Gowtham Krishnakumar
17-00.50
PR
Portola (Irvine)
24.
10
Johnny Gill
16-10.50
Trabuco Hills
25.
9
Cameron Haney
16-10.25
PR
Edison (HB)
26.
9
Landin Dujardin
16-08.75
PR
Rancho Alamitos
27.
9
Kanyon Khuu
16-07.25
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
28.
9
Wyland Lance
16-07.00
PR
Ventura
29.
10
Eaden Haresco
16-05.00
Portola (Irvine)
30.
9
Isaiah Sullivan
16-03.00
PR
Carter
31.
10
Jesus Salas
16-02.75
PR
Rancho Alamitos
32.
9
Robert Everhart
16-02.25
PR
Redlands East Valley
33.
9
Ethan Cline
15-09.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
34.
9
Cade Soriano
15-03.75
PR
Upland
35.
9
Mathew Valdez
15-01.25
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
36.
10
Xavier Gavinlertvatana
14-02.50
PR
Portola (Irvine)
--
9
Gabriel Esparza
FOUL
Downey
--
10
Frankie Mead
FOUL
Laguna Beach
--
10
Kameron Peoples
FOUL
Upland
--
9
Frank Surrell
FOUL
Katella
--
10
Omar Espinoza
FOUL
Ventura
--
9
Luke Culhane
FOUL
Edison (HB)
--
9
Maximiliano Swoboda
FOUL
Downey
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Namir Hemphill
48-10.00
PR
Upland
2.
12
Tanner Berney
44-03.00 (1.2)
Valencia (Valencia)
3.
12
Randy Manley
43-05.50 (.6)
Dominguez
4.
12
Jarrod Sanchez
42-11.75
Ontario
5.
11
David Ko
42-03.25
PR
(.7)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
6.
12
Richard Chau
41-10.75
Oxford Academy
7.
11
Justin Williams
41-04.75 (.8)
Trabuco Hills
8.
12
John Walther
41-01.50 (.9)
Sage Creek
9.
12
Noah Benincasa
40-10.75
SR
(1.0)
Trabuco Hills
10.
11
Will Fice
40-08.25
PR
(.9)
El Toro
11.
12
Austin Mills
40-08.00
PR
Redlands East Valley
12.
11
Aaron Cambell
39-01.50
Edison (HB)
13.
12
Oscar Celis
38-08.00 (1.1)
Trabuco Hills
14.
12
Eric Lee
38-05.50 (1.3)
Downey
15.
12
Froylan Castro
38-00.75
PR
(.6)
Carter
16.
11
Dayten Zepeda
37-11.50
PR
(1.7)
Rancho Alamitos
17.
12
John Ojelabi
37-00.00
PR
(.2)
Western
17.
10
Edward Seo
37-00.00
Brea Olinda
19.
11
Hunter Bode
36-08.00
PR
(.1)
Redondo Union
20.
11
Elijah Battle
36-07.00
PR
Redondo Union
21.
11
Brandon Chaing
36-05.50
PR
(-.6)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
22.
11
Adrian Cruz
35-04.00 (-1.6)
Katella
22.
11
Zamir Subero
35-04.00
PR
(.7)
Carter
24.
9
Tochukwu Awujo
32-04.00
PR
Redondo Union
--
11
Isaiah Banks
ND
Upland
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Omar Espinoza
41-03.50
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Scott Angier
40-07.75
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
10
Will Kennedy
39-04.50
PR
Portola (Irvine)
4.
9
Sohrob Shahmirzadi
38-10.00
PR
Portola (Irvine)
5.
10
Brandon Torres
38-05.50
PR
Carter
6.
10
Isaac Wagar
38-01.50
PR
Ventura
7.
9
Alvaro Gonzales
37-10.00
PR
Katella
8.
10
Jacob Herrera
37-09.00
PR
Redlands East Valley
9.
10
Brandon Pederson
37-03.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
10.
10
Angel Hidalgo
36-11.00
PR
Carter
11.
10
Nathan Lopez
36-07.00
PR
Carter
12.
9
Landin Dujardin
34-05.75
PR
Rancho Alamitos
13.
10
Agustine Reyes
34-05.25
PR
Trabuco Hills
14.
10
Jesus Salas
33-07.50
PR
Rancho Alamitos
15.
12
Daniel Lopez
33-06.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
16.
9
Marco Garcia
32-06.00
Rancho Alamitos
17.
9
Isaiah Sullivan
32-01.25
PR
Carter
18.
9
Kanyon Khuu
31-05.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
19.
9
Mathew Valdez
31-02.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
9
Gabriel Esparza
FOUL
Downey
--
10
Ryan Nava
FOUL
La Serna
--
9
Maximiliano Swoboda
FOUL
Downey
--
9
Derek Cerda
FOUL
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
10
Aaron Trinh
FOUL
Edison (HB)
--
10
Terrell Placide
FOUL
Downey
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
9
Jordyn Grady
12.03a
PR
(1.9)
Upland
2.
12
Azariyah Scott
12.28a
SR
(1.9)
Redlands East Valley
3.
11
Jaelyn Predium
12.30a (1.7)
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
11
Mahkaia Lee
12.35a
SR
(1.7)
Redondo Union
5.
10
Janae Oneal
12.43a
PR
(3.1)
Quartz Hill
6.
11
Simran Malhotra
12.43a
SR
(1.9)
Woodbridge
7.
11
Amari Turner
12.44a
PR
(1.7)
Redondo Union
8.
12
Tatiana Smith
12.44a
PR
(3.1)
Quartz Hill
9.
10
Kaitlyn Williams
12.44a
PR
(1.7)
Carson
10.
12
Jaylen Walker
12.50a
PR
(1.9)
Carson
11.
12
Janel Nguyen
12.54a
SR
(3.1)
Bolsa Grande
12.
12
Jaliyah Berkley
12.55a (1.9)
Valencia (Valencia)
13.
12
Kennedy Smith
12.67a (1.7)
Upland
14.
10
Iman Babineaux
12.69a
PR
(.5)
Quartz Hill
15.
11
Quwshaya Peters
12.72a
PR
(.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
10
Aaliyah Burney Muhammad
12.81a
SR
(3.1)
Valencia (Valencia)
17.
12
Liz Boland
12.83a
SR
(3.1)
Malibu
18.
12
Akaylah Hill
12.86a
SR
(3.1)
Redondo Union
19.
12
Catherine Widay
12.86a (3.1)
West Hills
20.
12
Alonna Johnson
12.87a
PR
(.9)
Quartz Hill
21.
11
Sidney O'Donnell
12.88a (3.1)
Mission Hills
22.
10
Kerrington Smith
12.89a (1.7)
Upland
22.
12
Jessica Barbarosh
12.89a
SR
(1.9)
Woodbridge
24.
12
Tierra Evans
13.01a
PR
(3.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
11
Ashlee Arnold
13.02a
SR
(.5)
Carson
26.
11
Jordyn Everett
13.10a (.5)
Upland
27.
11
Sydney Skipper
13.16a
PR
(1.4)
Brea Olinda
28.
11
Cassidy Hubert
13.17a
PR
(.2)
Ventura
29.
11
Angie Gagnon
13.30a
SR
(.2)
Oxford Academy
30.
11
Rebecca London
13.32a
PR
(1.4)
Redlands East Valley
31.
11
Nandita Rangu
13.37a
SR
(.2)
Oxford Academy
32.
12
Caitlin Weber
13.43a
SR
(.5)
Laguna Hills
33.
11
Madeline Metzdorff
13.46a (1.4)
Trabuco Hills
34.
9
Aliya Lachman
13.53a (1.4)
Brea Olinda
35.
11
Jalaiyah Malone
13.57a
SR
(.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
11
Faith Wood
13.57a (1.4)
Brea Olinda
37.
9
Kailey Gorham
13.60a
PR
(.9)
Brea Olinda
38.
11
Aliyah Mack
13.65a
PR
(1.4)
Western
39.
11
Katrina Aranda
13.67a (.2)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
40.
12
Giselle Rodriguez
13.76a
PR
(.9)
Warren
41.
11
Cierra Bentley
13.81a
SR
(.9)
Anaheim
42.
11
Sasha Matienzo
13.83a (.9)
San Juan Hills
43.
12
Krystal Long
13.83a
PR
(1.4)
Carter
44.
11
Nicole Williams
13.87a (.2)
Trabuco Hills
45.
11
Katherine Martinson
13.87a (.2)
Brea Olinda
46.
12
Amica McGregor
13.95a
PR
(.9)
Katella
47.
11
Kiale Winters
13.99a
SR
(.2)
Carter
48.
11
Julissa Aranda
14.21a (.9)
Trabuco Hills
49.
12
Ngan Nguyen
14.21a
PR
(1.0)
Katella
50.
11
Daniela Vilorio
14.24a
SR
(1.0)
Warren
51.
11
Brianna Duckens
14.32a (1.0)
Trabuco Hills
52.
12
Nicole Vzowun
14.34a
PR
(1.2)
Inglewood
53.
11
Shaylin Brackenridge
14.35a
PR
(1.0)
Carter
54.
12
Adrianna Valencia
14.37a
PR
(1.2)
Warren
55.
11
Ada Okereke
14.48a
PR
(1.0)
Inglewood
56.
11
Caterra Smith
14.55a
PR
(1.2)
Inglewood
57.
11
Breze Sloan
14.60a
PR
(1.2)
Hamilton
58.
12
Alma Romero
14.64a (1.0)
Warren
59.
12
Angela Acuna
15.27a
PR
(1.2)
Katella
60.
11
Evelyne Copeland
15.56a
PR
(1.2)
Quartz Hill
61.
12
Michelle Cross
15.63a
SR
(1.2)
Trabuco Hills
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Megan Bergen
12.81a
PR
(.7)
Portola (Irvine)
2.
9
Julia Ausland
12.88a
PR
(1.1)
Redondo Union
3.
10
Jordyn Tamani
12.97a (.7)
El Toro
4.
9
Kylie Ray
13.00a
PR
(1.1)
Redondo Union
5.
9
Sarah Ayere
13.06a
PR
(.7)
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
10
Serenity Moore
13.10a
PR
(.7)
El Toro
7.
9
Abby Schilling
13.12a (.7)
Edison (HB)
8.
9
Aasha McCoy
13.13a
PR
(1.9)
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
9
Katrina Wright
13.15a
PR
(1.1)
University City
10.
9
Jillian De Leon
13.22a
PR
(1.8)
La Serna
11.
9
Harley Edwards
13.27a
PR
(1.1)
Trabuco Hills
12.
10
Jackie Heitmeyer
13.28a
PR
(1.5)
Edison (HB)
13.
9
Jennifer McGuire
13.28a (1.1)
San Juan Hills
14.
9
Saela Phillips
13.30a
PR
(1.8)
Redondo Union
15.
9
Zariah Burton
13.39a
PR
(1.8)
Carson
16.
10
Arianna Jackson
13.45a
PR
(1.5)
Carson
17.
9
Elise Adler
13.45a
PR
(1.4)
Redondo Union
18.
10
Leilani Nichols
13.50a
PR
(1.8)
Upland
19.
9
Skye Barkley
13.51a
PR
(1.4)
Carson
20.
9
Helena To
13.56a
PR
(.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
9
Taylor Rogerson
13.56a
PR
(1.5)
Woodbridge
22.
9
Ajah Anderson
13.59a
PR
(1.1)
Upland
23.
9
Jocelyn Tran
13.60a (1.5)
Edison (HB)
24.
9
Ella Peery
13.62a (1.8)
La Serna
25.
9
Arianna Azcarraga
13.63a
PR
(.6)
San Juan Hills
26.
9
Danicca Vidanes
13.65a
PR
(1.1)
Bishop Amat
27.
9
Grace Robinson-Dorn
13.69a
PR
(1.5)
Sage Hill
28.
10
Karmen Schmidt
13.71a
PR
(1.5)
Laguna Beach
29.
10
Makalya Canidate
13.72a
SR
(.7)
Western
30.
10
Harley Alvarado
13.74a
PR
(.6)
La Serna
31.
10
Sara Vasquez
13.74a
PR
(1.5)
Bishop Amat
32.
9
Jaelyn Wharry
13.77a
PR
(1.4)
Carter
33.
9
Julia Ng
13.78a
PR
(1.7)
Trabuco Hills
34.
10
Riley Russo
13.80a
PR
(1.9)
Laguna Beach
35.
11
Deyanna Nettles
13.83a
PR
(.6)
Carter
36.
9
Serynity Reece
13.88a
PR
(1.5)
Carter
37.
10
DeMia January
13.90a (.7)
Upland
38.
9
Kimberly Zarza
13.91a
PR
(1.5)
Katella
39.
9
Macy Grilli
13.95a
PR
(.7)
Laguna Hills
40.
9
Zoe Chung
13.95a
PR
(.6)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
41.
9
Autumn Rodriguez
13.96a
PR
(1.4)
Brea Olinda
42.
9
Amara McGregor
14.00a
PR
(1.9)
Katella
43.
10
Avery Friesen
14.03a
PR
(1.4)
Trabuco Hills
44.
10
Jade Shubin
14.04a
SR
(1.5)
Poly (Long Beach)
45.
10
Desiree Hansford
14.07a
PR
(1.4)
Carson
46.
10
Taylor Northrup
14.08a
PR
(1.4)
Trabuco Hills
47.
10
Morgan Yee
14.09a
PR
(1.4)
Trabuco Hills
48.
10
Erika DeAnda
14.17a (1.4)
Ventura
49.
9
Rylie Laisy
14.21a
PR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
50.
9
Zoe Gutmann
14.24a (1.9)
San Juan Hills
51.
9
Jasmine Mercado
14.27a
PR
(1.5)
Brea Olinda
52.
9
Taylor Halvorson
14.32a
PR
(1.7)
Laguna Beach
53.
10
Tatiayna Harold
14.35a
SR
(1.5)
Carter
54.
9
Daniela Lopez
14.38a (1.4)
Warren
55.
10
Bria Fielder
14.40a
PR
(1.5)
Western
56.
9
Clarice Margo
14.40a
PR
(1.9)
Brea Olinda
57.
10
Kaithlyn Mata
14.46a (1.5)
Warren
58.
9
Kenzie Edson
14.49a (1.4)
Portola (Irvine)
59.
10
Evelyn Tapia
14.72a
PR
(1.9)
Rancho Alamitos
60.
9
Jyrmani Hartsfield
14.78a (1.4)
Brea Olinda
61.
9
Tamaya Johnson
14.81a
PR
(1.7)
Quartz Hill
62.
9
Daniella Kodama
14.94a (1.4)
Warren
63.
9
Victoria Buchholz
15.01a
PR
(1.7)
Anaheim
64.
10
Saige Russ
15.24a (1.8)
Upland
65.
9
Minnah Tanzeen
15.56a (1.7)
Portola (Irvine)
66.
9
Gillian Devereaux
15.72a
PR
(1.5)
Woodbridge
67.
10
Kailyn Watkins
16.12a
PR
(1.7)
Poly (Long Beach)
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Ariyonna Augustine
23.73a
SR
(2.3)
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
12
Maliyah Medley
24.42a
SR
(2.3)
El Toro
3.
12
Jada Hicks
24.74a (2.3)
Upland
4.
9
Cieanna Norman-Thomas
24.93a
PR
(2.3)
Citrus Valley
5.
12
Ayana Fields
24.94a
SR
(2.3)
Hamilton
6.
12
Dakota Stanly
25.06a
PR
(2.3)
Mission Hills
7.
12
Elisha Salazar
25.26a
SR
(1.6)
Carson
8.
12
Kyrah Johnson
25.28a
PR
(2.1)
Citrus Valley
9.
10
Kaitlyn Williams
25.29a
PR
(2.1)
Carson
10.
11
Milana Malec
25.33a
PR
(1.6)
Woodbridge
11.
11
Jaelyn Predium
25.36a
PR
(1.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
12.
11
Simran Malhotra
25.44a
SR
(1.6)
Woodbridge
13.
12
Azariyah Scott
25.49a
SR
(2.3)
Redlands East Valley
14.
11
Kenya Payne
25.56a
PR
(2.3)
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
10
Ryan Lacefield
25.76a
PR
(1.6)
Carson
16.
10
Saminah Haddad
25.85a
PR
(2.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
17.
11
Amari Turner
26.00a
PR
(1.6)
Redondo Union
18.
12
Jessica Barbarosh
26.48a
SR
(2.1)
Woodbridge
19.
12
Catherine Widay
26.65a
PR
(.4)
West Hills
20.
10
Mia Fong
26.71a
PR
(2.4)
Redondo Union
21.
11
Jordyn Everett
26.83a
PR
(.4)
Upland
22.
10
Taj Grant
27.01a
PR
(2.1)
Poly (Long Beach)
23.
12
Catelyn Edwards
27.07a
SR
(1.6)
Valencia (Valencia)
24.
11
Melanie Rooten
27.12a (.4)
San Juan Hills
25.
11
Jenayah Shaheed
27.37a
PR
(2.4)
Carter
26.
11
Shannel Holt
27.38a
PR
(2.4)
Laguna Hills
27.
11
Julia Kupfert
27.55a
SR
(.4)
El Toro
28.
11
Aniya Loyo
27.68a
SR
(2.1)
Hamilton
29.
11
Katrina Aranda
27.90a
PR
(2.4)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
30.
11
Jalaiyah Malone
28.08a
PR
(2.4)
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
9
Aliya Lachman
28.09a
PR
(2.4)
Brea Olinda
32.
11
Annaya Hayes
28.14a
PR
Hamilton
33.
12
Christina Medina
28.32a
PR
Katella
34.
10
Anika Forde
28.51a
SR
Brea Olinda
35.
11
Faith Wood
28.62a (2.4)
Brea Olinda
36.
11
Grace Duckens
29.08a
SR
Trabuco Hills
37.
11
Brianna Duckens
29.46a
SR
(3.5)
Trabuco Hills
38.
11
Amanda Cadoura
29.72a
PR
(3.5)
Rancho Alamitos
39.
11
Shaylin Brackenridge
29.75a
PR
(2.5)
Carter
40.
12
Nicole Vzowun
29.86a
PR
(3.5)
Inglewood
41.
12
Adrianna Valencia
30.10a
PR
(2.5)
Warren
42.
12
Ngan Nguyen
30.29a
PR
(2.5)
Katella
43.
11
Idalis Amezcua
30.59a
PR
(3.5)
Warren
44.
11
Alaysia Dennis
30.60a
PR
(3.5)
Carter
45.
11
Ada Okereke
30.60a
PR
(3.5)
Inglewood
46.
12
Angela Acuna
31.74a
PR
(2.5)
Katella
47.
11
Evelyne Copeland
32.60a
PR
(2.5)
Quartz Hill
48.
12
Michelle Cross
34.28a (2.5)
Trabuco Hills
49.
11
April Alcantar
35.67a
PR
(2.5)
Laguna Hills
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Cori Hoffer
25.59a (1.7)
Edison (HB)
2.
9
Julia Ausland
26.14a
PR
(1.7)
Redondo Union
3.
10
Jillian Hewett
26.18a
SR
(1.7)
Maranatha Christian
4.
9
Alaysia Halley
26.42a
PR
(1.7)
Carson
5.
10
Megan Bergen
26.44a
PR
(.5)
Portola (Irvine)
6.
9
Katrina Wright
26.52a
PR
(.5)
University City
7.
9
Helena To
26.52a
PR
(1.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
10
Madison Thomas
26.83a
PR
(1.3)
Mission Hills
9.
10
Jaymeon Wyatt
26.95a
PR
(3.6)
Carter
10.
9
Aasha McCoy
27.09a
PR
(1.4)
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
9
Melea Earley
27.11a (1.7)
La Serna
12.
9
Trinity Hazelitt
27.13a
PR
(1.7)
Ontario
13.
10
Ayanna Thomas
27.33a
PR
(3.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
9
Olivia Reichle
27.35a
PR
(.5)
El Toro
15.
9
Lauryn White
27.48a
PR
(.5)
Redlands East Valley
16.
10
Christina Roberds
27.53a
PR
(3.6)
Mission Hills
17.
9
Journie Alexander
27.69a
PR
(1.3)
Mission Hills
18.
9
Kylie Ray
27.73a
PR
(.5)
Redondo Union
19.
9
Saela Phillips
27.78a
PR
(.5)
Redondo Union
20.
9
Zariah Burton
27.82a
PR
(.5)
Carson
21.
9
Skye Barkley
27.83a
PR
(1.0)
Carson
22.
9
Jennifer McGuire
27.84a
PR
(3.6)
San Juan Hills
23.
9
Arianna Azcarraga
28.00a
PR
(1.4)
San Juan Hills
24.
10
Arianna Jackson
28.11a
PR
(1.3)
Carson
25.
10
Jackie Heitmeyer
28.17a
PR
(1.4)
Edison (HB)
26.
10
Faith Balancio
28.25a (1.0)
Mission Hills
27.
9
Miya Rodriguez
28.32a
PR
(1.3)
Bishop Amat
28.
9
Zoe Chung
28.49a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
29.
11
Lila Zermero
28.59a
PR
(1.4)
Bishop Amat
30.
9
Jaelyn Wharry
28.64a
PR
(.8)
Carter
31.
10
Amiko Villegas
28.66a
PR
(3.6)
Bishop Amat
32.
10
Jurnee Gregory
28.77a
PR
(.8)
Mission Hills
33.
9
Kimberly Zarza
28.78a
PR
(1.2)
Katella
34.
10
Jade Shubin
28.86a
PR
(3.6)
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
9
Elise Adler
28.98a (1.0)
Redondo Union
36.
10
Erika DeAnda
29.21a (1.4)
Ventura
37.
9
Julibeth Martinez
29.22a
PR
(.8)
Western
38.
10
Kaelah Holloway
29.25a
SR
(1.3)
Western
39.
9
Autumn Rodriguez
29.28a
PR
(1.6)
Brea Olinda
40.
10
Desiree Hansford
29.36a
PR
(3.6)
Carson
41.
10
Olivia Moscoso
29.39a
PR
(1.2)
Trabuco Hills
42.
10
Tori Vega
29.44a
PR
(.8)
Brea Olinda
43.
10
Robyn Weber
29.45a
SR
(1.3)
Laguna Hills
44.
9
Jaden Sanderson
29.60a
PR
(1.0)
Redondo Union
45.
9
Kenzie Edson
29.62a
PR
(1.2)
Portola (Irvine)
46.
9
Molly Richmond
29.76a (1.6)
Trabuco Hills
47.
9
Amara McGregor
29.88a
PR
(1.4)
Katella
48.
9
Jasmine Mercado
30.06a
PR
(1.6)
Brea Olinda
49.
10
Camryn Crawley-Cusick
30.12a
SR
(1.6)
Brea Olinda
50.
10
Rayianna Burns
30.15a
PR
(1.0)
Carson
51.
9
Victoria Hill
30.21a
PR
(1.3)
West Adams Prep
52.
10
Evelyn Tapia
30.45a
PR
(1.2)
Rancho Alamitos
53.
10
Alejandra Castellanos
30.47a
PR
(1.6)
Warren
54.
9
Deanne Stapleton
30.74a (1.2)
Upland
55.
10
Frances Potts
30.80a
PR
(3.6)
Warren
56.
9
Daniella Kodama
31.95a (1.2)
Warren
57.
9
Minnah Tanzeen
32.10a
PR
(1.4)
Portola (Irvine)
58.
9
Hana Uraizee
32.17a
PR
(1.4)
Portola (Irvine)
59.
10
Skylar Green
32.68a
PR
(1.4)
Quartz Hill
60.
9
Karina Leon
33.65a
PR
(1.4)
Carter
61.
10
Tania Camacho
33.69a (1.4)
Upland
62.
10
Tomatie Johnson
34.71a
PR
(1.4)
Quartz Hill
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Maliyah Medley
55.30a
SR
El Toro
2.
12
Kyrah Johnson
56.84a
SR
Citrus Valley
3.
12
Chelsea Daye
57.22a
PR
Upland
4.
11
Milana Malec
57.28a
Woodbridge
5.
12
Elisha Salazar
57.61a
SR
Carson
6.
12
Dakota Stanly
58.47a
Mission Hills
7.
10
Ryan Lacefield
58.94a
PR
Carson
8.
12
Ayana Fields
59.28a
Hamilton
9.
10
Myah Brown
59.94a
PR
Citrus Valley
10.
12
Dominique Waters
1:00.11a
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
11
Melanie Rooten
1:00.93a
San Juan Hills
12.
11
Emily Garner
1:01.10a
SR
Woodbridge
13.
11
Sydney McCord
1:01.43a
SR
Sage Hill
14.
10
Mia Fong
1:01.44a
Redondo Union
15.
11
Julia Kupfert
1:01.47a
El Toro
16.
12
Jade Dodley
1:01.73a
Valencia (Valencia)
17.
10
Taj Grant
1:01.77a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
18.
11
Jazlyn Jackson
1:01.92a
PR
Carter
19.
12
Jaliyah Berkley
1:02.01a
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
20.
11
Janet Soto
1:03.12a
PR
Ontario
21.
10
Anika Forde
1:03.49a
Brea Olinda
22.
12
Samantha Gomez
1:03.57a
SR
Woodbridge
23.
11
Jenayah Shaheed
1:04.89a
PR
Carter
24.
11
Zyanya Figueroa
1:05.00a
SR
Hamilton
25.
11
Grace Duckens
1:05.88a
SR
Trabuco Hills
26.
11
Tristen Cousins
1:06.11a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
27.
12
Keanna Daramola
1:06.83a
PR
Warren
28.
11
Daisy Rodriguez
1:08.74a
PR
Warren
29.
12
Liliana Ruiz
1:09.32a
Costa Mesa
30.
11
Amanda Cadoura
1:09.44a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
31.
12
Tiffany Ramirez
1:09.47a
PR
Katella
32.
12
Bushra Elfarissi
1:10.94a
PR
Redondo Union
33.
12
Michelle Cross
1:19.33a
Trabuco Hills
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Katrina Wright
1:00.66a
PR
University City
2.
9
Abby Schilling
1:00.72a
PR
Edison (HB)
3.
10
Paetyn Allen
1:01.08a
PR
Edison (HB)
4.
9
Alaysia Halley
1:01.19a
PR
Carson
5.
9
Olivia Reichle
1:01.30a
PR
El Toro
6.
9
Asia Waddy
1:01.51a
PR
El Toro
7.
9
Melea Earley
1:02.00a
La Serna
8.
10
Kylie Palacio
1:02.40a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
9.
10
Ayanna Thomas
1:02.58a
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
10
Heaven Vigil
1:02.77a
SR
Carter
11.
9
Miya Rodriguez
1:02.79a
PR
Bishop Amat
12.
9
Kylie Beu
1:03.10a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
13.
9
Samantha Morreale
1:04.31a
PR
Mission Hills
14.
10
Madelyn Son
1:04.35a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
15.
10
Amari Ford
1:05.10a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
9
Isabella Fry
1:05.17a
Trabuco Hills
17.
9
Taylor Chupp
1:05.92a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
18.
9
Layah Mora
1:06.01a
Redlands East Valley
19.
9
Audrie Mahassel
1:06.09a
Katella
20.
10
Olivia Moscoso
1:06.15a
PR
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Natalie Perez-Hall
1:06.30a
University City
22.
9
Jaden Sanderson
1:06.35a
Redondo Union
23.
10
Alejandra Castellanos
1:06.41a
SR
Warren
24.
10
Haley Long
1:07.18a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
25.
9
Emily Guillen
1:07.38a
Warren
26.
9
Rita Conway
1:07.95a
PR
Trabuco Hills
27.
11
Lila Zermero
1:07.97a
PR
Bishop Amat
28.
10
Vanessa Carrillo
1:08.24a
PR
Costa Mesa
29.
10
Camryn Crawley-Cusick
1:08.27a
PR
Brea Olinda
30.
10
Savanna Kirk
1:08.98a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
31.
9
Ruby Marquez
1:09.18a
PR
Warren
32.
9
Molly Richmond
1:09.31a
Trabuco Hills
33.
9
Halena Alvarez
1:11.31a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
34.
9
Madison Amparro
1:11.49a
PR
Brea Olinda
35.
9
Samantha Ordonez
1:11.88a
Warren
36.
10
Rayianna Burns
1:12.14a
PR
Carson
37.
9
Hana Uraizee
1:14.50a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
38.
9
Allissa Valenzuela
1:15.02a
PR
Carter
39.
9
Myladie Gideon
1:15.42a
PR
Carter
40.
9
Aranza Vargas Morales
1:16.75a
PR
West Adams Prep
41.
9
Lainey Hassoldt
1:17.74a
PR
Redondo Union
42.
10
Leslie Jovel-Vasquez
1:19.23a
PR
West Adams Prep
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Lauren Kearney
2:22.04a
SR
Foothill Technology
2.
10
Grace Fulwiler
2:22.27a
PR
Mission Viejo
3.
11
Casey Armentrout
2:22.41a
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
11
Blythe Blakeman
2:22.42a
PR
Foothill Technology
5.
10
Sarah Collier
2:24.41a
PR
Quartz Hill
6.
12
Nasim Motaghedi
2:24.53a
PR
Cerritos
7.
12
Ashlynn Allen
2:25.23a
SR
Redlands East Valley
8.
11
Catherine Salazar
2:25.91a
PR
Trabuco Hills
9.
11
Patricia Hopkins
2:26.18a
PR
Mission Viejo
10.
11
Jaide Lin
2:26.43a
PR
Cerritos
11.
11
Stephanie Wupuy
2:26.92a
PR
Brea Olinda
12.
11
Brooke Sharp
2:27.32a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
13.
12
Lexi Reker
2:27.42a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
11
Claire Ortiz
2:27.43a
SR
Ventura
15.
11
Sophie Mendelson
2:27.69a
PR
Mission Viejo
16.
11
Alisann Tolosa
2:28.17a
SR
Ventura
17.
11
Iliana Piceno
2:28.25a
SR
Silverado
18.
12
Katia Valente
2:28.56a
PR
Hamilton
19.
12
Angelica Mateo
2:28.97a
SR
Santa Ana
20.
12
Sierra Boyd
2:29.87a
Quartz Hill
21.
11
Kennedy Gomez
2:30.08a
Foothill Technology
22.
12
Briza Salinas
2:30.32a
PR
Segerstrom
23.
11
Kaitlin Handler
2:30.83a
PR
Trabuco Hills
24.
12
Fiona O'Leary
2:30.99a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
11
Shelley Mendoza
2:31.20a
PR
Rubidoux
26.
12
Kelsey Ruiz
2:31.33a
Quartz Hill
27.
12
Laura Camacho
2:31.42a
La Serna
28.
11
Yareli Nava
2:32.02a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
29.
12
Ruby Duran
2:32.77a
PR
Santa Ana
30.
11
Chloe Buggs
2:32.92a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
12
Samantha Razo
2:33.62a
Segerstrom
32.
12
Valeria Rodriguez
2:33.71a
PR
Costa Mesa
33.
12
Alissa Johnson
2:34.15a
Carter
34.
11
Viviana Diaz
2:34.68a
PR
Santa Ana
35.
11
Alexis Saucedo
2:34.79a
PR
La Serna
36.
12
Lari Smith
2:35.86a
SR
Quartz Hill
37.
11
Madilyn Fawcett
2:36.28a
SR
Mission Viejo
38.
11
Shayne Wignall
2:36.50a
SR
Mission Viejo
39.
12
Maria Marroquin
2:37.11a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
40.
11
Sydney Carlson
2:37.67a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
41.
9
Itzel Diaz
2:37.84a
Poly (Long Beach)
42.
11
Diana Vazquez
2:38.84a
PR
Anaheim
43.
12
Lesley Vicente
2:39.15a
PR
Western
44.
11
Paola Gamez
2:39.29a
SR
Katella
45.
11
Morgan Furtado
2:39.60a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
46.
12
Dana Focardi
2:40.44a
SR
Redondo Union
47.
12
Lena Yost
2:40.88a
SR
Redondo Union
48.
11
Naomi Mares
2:41.42a
Carter
49.
11
Diana Romero
2:42.16a
PR
Katella
50.
12
Marie Chu
2:42.23a
PR
Cerritos
51.
11
Alyssa Zavala
2:42.55a
La Serna
52.
11
Alesia Hurtado
2:44.49a
SR
Santa Ana
53.
11
Joslyn Holmes
2:45.52a
PR
Carter
54.
12
Melissa Aguirre
2:45.79a
PR
Anaheim
55.
11
Carissa Estrada
2:46.39a
SR
Carter
56.
12
Jenny Bucio
2:48.03a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
57.
10
Jocelyn Rivera
2:49.60a
PR
Anaheim
58.
12
Sara Hurley
2:50.37a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
59.
11
Megan Knox
2:50.88a
PR
Redlands East Valley
60.
11
Genesis Ruiz
2:51.44a
PR
Los Amigos
61.
11
Anahi De La Cruz
2:51.86a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
62.
11
Claire Schreiber
2:53.59a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
63.
12
Tiffany Cornejo
2:53.76a
PR
Western
64.
11
Jasmine Carpenter
2:56.20a
SR
Quartz Hill
65.
11
Ashley Barajas
2:56.46a
SR
Westminster
66.
11
Erika Hernandez
2:57.56a
PR
Segerstrom
67.
12
Jasmin Schafer
2:58.13a
Costa Mesa
68.
11
Sophia Kwack
2:58.17a
PR
Cerritos
69.
11
Katherine Kim
2:58.29a
PR
Cerritos
70.
11
Grace Petesch
3:00.90a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
71.
11
Taylor Perez
3:01.87a
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
72.
10
Lenea Gomez
3:04.23a
PR
Carter
73.
12
Larissa O?Neill
3:07.50a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
74.
11
Cristina Huerta
3:12.12a
PR
Carter
75.
12
Melanie Jimenez
4:03.45a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
800 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Morgan Calcagnie
2:16.21a
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
9
Maya Bryson
2:19.58a
PR
Oxford Academy
3.
11
Domenica Villegas
2:19.65a
Redondo Union
4.
11
Lauryn Simons
2:19.97a
PR
Mission Viejo
5.
12
Leslie Diaz
2:21.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
12
Sofia Ramos
2:22.82a
Ventura
7.
12
Hannah Gallegos
2:23.03a
Edison (HB)
8.
10
Whitney Valenti
2:24.61a
Brea Olinda
9.
10
Morgan Rust
2:25.16a
Bishop Amat
10.
11
Gabbie Rivera
2:30.87a
Bishop Amat
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Allison Montgomery
2:25.73a
Redondo Union
2.
9
Brooke Secreto
2:25.79a
PR
Foothill Technology
3.
10
Shelby Bender
2:26.28a
SR
Redondo Union
4.
10
Samantha Prehn
2:26.37a
PR
Ventura
5.
10
Maddie Franco
2:26.84a
PR
La Serna
6.
10
Sierra Hogan
2:28.03a
PR
Citrus Valley
7.
10
Julianna Garcia
2:28.80a
PR
Ventura
8.
9
Remy Vigil
2:29.61a
PR
La Serna
9.
10
Alexandra Lopez
2:30.22a
PR
Los Amigos
10.
10
Josie Knox
2:31.10a
Edison (HB)
11.
9
Gisela Olejniczak
2:32.02a
Redondo Union
12.
9
Megan Lee
2:32.69a
PR
Ventura
13.
10
Madison Lam
2:32.79a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
14.
9
Jaqueline Rodriguez
2:32.81a
PR
Costa Mesa
15.
9
Layah Mora
2:34.18a
PR
Redlands East Valley
16.
10
Rita Soriano
2:34.52a
PR
Ventura
17.
9
Ginny Lopez
2:34.60a
PR
Katella
18.
10
Julissa Silvar
2:34.63a
Segerstrom
19.
9
Wilson Amy
2:35.52a
PR
Redondo Union
20.
9
Makayla Good
2:36.01a
PR
Ventura
21.
10
Macy Hung
2:36.73a
SR
Trabuco Hills
22.
10
Monserrat Soria
2:36.93a
PR
Segerstrom
23.
10
Alexa Perez
2:36.94a
PR
Westminster
24.
9
Nicole Castaneda
2:37.03a
PR
La Serna
25.
10
Madison Price
2:38.08a
Redondo Union
26.
10
Amanda Hogan
2:38.19a
Viewpoint
27.
9
Natalia Interiano
2:38.38a
PR
La Serna
28.
10
Isabella Green
2:38.51a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
29.
9
Vianca Landeros
2:38.51a
PR
Upland
30.
10
Abigail Shyp
2:38.56a
SR
Mission Viejo
31.
9
Sienna Blanche
2:39.18a
PR
Linfield Christian
32.
10
Jasmine Serrano
2:39.22a
PR
Brea Olinda
33.
9
Taylor Sovich
2:39.34a
Ventura
34.
10
Keily Norman
2:40.52a
PR
Mission Viejo
35.
9
Alessandra Gonzalez
2:40.54a
Redondo Union
36.
10
Roxie Aguilar
2:41.67a
PR
Segerstrom
37.
9
Liliana Ramirez
2:41.87a
PR
Segerstrom
38.
9
Kelly Sanchez
2:42.03a
PR
La Serna
39.
9
Nimsi Roda
2:42.33a
PR
Mission Viejo
40.
9
Makenna Cleary
2:43.21a
PR
Mission Viejo
41.
9
Elleana Sanchez
2:43.38a
PR
Segerstrom
42.
10
Kayla Novak
2:43.42a
Redondo Union
43.
10
Luca Burns
2:43.77a
SR
Linfield Christian
44.
10
Tracy Nguyen
2:44.25a
PR
Westminster
45.
10
Elise Nguyen
2:44.36a
PR
Cerritos
46.
9
Viviian Nguyen
2:44.51a
PR
Westminster
47.
9
Pricilla Armenta
2:45.04a
PR
Carter
48.
10
Brianna Barba
2:45.24a
SR
Redondo Union
49.
10
Emma Yang
2:45.29a
PR
Cerritos
50.
9
Juliana Lane
2:45.44a
PR
Mission Viejo
51.
10
Rachel Morros
2:46.20a
PR
Mission Viejo
52.
9
Amanda Guardado
2:46.31a
PR
Segerstrom
53.
10
Adriana Harmon
2:46.82a
PR
Quartz Hill
54.
9
Victoria Guillen
2:47.10a
PR
Segerstrom
55.
10
Daphne Moon
2:47.17a
Mission Viejo
56.
9
Kenia DE Jesus
2:47.45a
PR
Segerstrom
57.
9
Vanessa Garcia
2:47.89a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
58.
10
Anna Bjornsson
2:48.21a
SR
Mission Viejo
59.
10
Lisa Romero
2:48.96a
Redondo Union
60.
10
Diana Corona
2:49.68a
PR
Rubidoux
61.
9
Mireya Polito
2:50.08a
PR
Santa Ana
62.
9
Izhar Roda
2:50.14a
PR
Mission Viejo
63.
9
Anglelina Spencer
2:50.38a
PR
Western
64.
10
Lizbeth Santana
2:50.39a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
65.
10
Alondra Tello
2:51.08a
PR
Segerstrom
66.
10
Vicky Lam
2:51.36a
PR
Katella
67.
10
Cassandra Hidalgo
2:51.37a
PR
Segerstrom
68.
9
Mikiela Garcia-halbig
2:51.83a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
69.
9
Ava Syed
2:51.83a
Redondo Union
70.
9
Sofia Villegas
2:51.86a
PR
Segerstrom
71.
10
Joanne Huynh
2:52.31a
Cerritos
72.
9
Kaeli Smith
2:52.67a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
73.
10
Grecia Chavez
2:53.43a
PR
Quartz Hill
74.
10
Jacqueline Tu
2:53.44a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
75.
10
Maria Solis
2:53.59a
PR
Rubidoux
76.
9
Jaida Norman
2:53.60a
PR
Linfield Christian
77.
9
Crystal Reyes
2:54.48a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
10
Rena Khensovan
2:54.58a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
79.
9
Karla Sanchez
2:55.06a
PR
Segerstrom
80.
10
Mariana Vargas
2:55.47a
PR
Quartz Hill
81.
9
Nelly Guadarrama
2:56.62a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
82.
9
Anayeli Cruz
2:58.52a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
83.
9
Maya Adel
3:00.12a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
84.
10
Andrea Medina
3:00.45a
Santa Ana
85.
9
Sandra Vu
3:01.16a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
86.
10
Kimberly Luna
3:01.36a
PR
Katella
87.
10
Ariana Castillo
3:01.85a
SR
Rancho Alamitos
88.
10
Alicia Cruz
3:03.49a
SR
Cerritos
89.
10
Adriana Krouse
3:05.63a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
90.
10
Andrea Garcia
3:06.04a
PR
Segerstrom
91.
9
Anuskhki Mendhasi
3:06.26a
Cerritos
92.
10
Kamea Russo
3:06.47a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
93.
10
Kaithelyn Jauregui
3:06.79a
Cerritos
94.
9
Kathy Hoang
3:07.89a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
95.
9
Emilie Kim
3:08.40a
PR
Cerritos
96.
10
Shirley Almaguer
3:10.30a
Poly (Long Beach)
97.
10
Liliana Martinez
3:13.71a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
98.
10
Kimberly Saldivar
3:15.38a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
99.
9
Jewel Jackson
3:17.01a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
100.
10
Gabby Gacer
3:17.79a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
101.
10
Stephanie Zhang
3:18.98a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
102.
10
Chloe Chau
3:22.94a
PR
Cerritos
103.
10
Anna Jackobs
3:48.26a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
1600 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Elise Boisvert
5:14.03a
SR
University City
2.
12
Jazmin Esparza
5:16.89a
PR
Northwood
3.
11
Isabelle Shepherd
5:17.83a
SR
University City
4.
10
Diane Molina
5:17.99a
PR
Costa Mesa
5.
9
Jessie Rose
5:18.32a
PR
Laguna Beach
6.
12
Evie Cant
5:18.42a
SR
Laguna Beach
7.
12
Leann Pavana
5:21.00a
PR
Warren
8.
11
Lauren Kearney
5:22.99a
Foothill Technology
9.
11
Blythe Blakeman
5:23.50a
Foothill Technology
10.
12
Suset Maldonado
5:24.74a
PR
Katella
11.
12
Nasim Motaghedi
5:25.02a
Cerritos
12.
10
Kaitlin Ryan
5:25.25a
PR
Laguna Beach
13.
12
Chloe Muller
5:25.73a
Northwood
14.
11
Brandi Perron
5:26.70a
PR
Redondo Union
15.
11
Micaela O'Connol
5:27.64a
SR
Northwood
16.
9
Sydney Schaefgen
5:29.48a
PR
Laguna Beach
17.
11
Rebecca Cushing-murray
5:29.55a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
18.
12
Hannah Gallegos
5:30.64a
PR
Edison (HB)
19.
11
Valeria Guerra
5:32.31a
PR
Warren
20.
12
Ashley Lai
5:33.06a
SR
Northwood
21.
12
Vilma Alvarez
5:33.13a
PR
Warren
22.
11
Maxine Garcia
5:33.38a
PR
University City
23.
12
Alissa Johnson
5:33.50a
SR
Carter
24.
12
Teja Skalko
5:33.65a
SR
Redondo Union
25.
12
Renee Torre
5:33.78a
University City
26.
11
Tori Michaelian
5:34.17a
PR
University City
27.
12
Meagan Silves
5:34.39a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
28.
10
Sierra Read
5:34.54a
PR
Laguna Beach
29.
11
Emily Leeb
5:34.68a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
30.
11
Audrey Simpson
5:35.74a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
31.
11
Brooklynn Deal
5:36.76a
SR
Sage Creek
32.
12
Swemicarely Avendano
5:38.23a
SR
Godinez
33.
10
Morgan Falkowski
5:39.53a
PR
Laguna Beach
34.
12
Katia Valente
5:39.65a
Hamilton
35.
11
Sarah Donahue
5:39.78a
PR
Laguna Hills
36.
12
Marissa Lule
5:40.44a
PR
Warren
37.
12
Lin Yi Recinos
5:41.89a
Brea Olinda
38.
12
Kendall Quesenberry
5:42.19a
PR
University City
39.
11
Shelley Mendoza
5:43.06a
PR
Rubidoux
40.
12
Kelsey Ruiz
5:43.30a
SR
Quartz Hill
41.
12
Briza Salinas
5:43.40a
PR
Segerstrom
42.
11
Kennedy Gomez
5:43.40a
Foothill Technology
43.
11
Claire Ortiz
5:45.27a
Ventura
44.
11
Alexis Saucedo
5:49.17a
La Serna
45.
12
Sara Caldwell
5:49.62a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
46.
11
Jaide Lin
5:49.64a
Cerritos
47.
11
Arianna Cervantes
5:49.69a
SR
Warren
48.
11
Rosemary Bugayong
5:50.90a
PR
Laguna Hills
49.
11
Katie Lim
5:51.24a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
12
Belen Luna
5:51.26a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
51.
12
Laura Camacho
5:52.33a
La Serna
52.
11
Paola Gamez
5:52.76a
SR
Katella
53.
11
Amairani Sanchez
5:53.05a
PR
Laguna Hills
54.
11
Madison Young
5:54.30a
PR
Sage Creek
55.
12
Sierra Boyd
5:54.90a
SR
Quartz Hill
56.
10
Angelina Dyrnaes
5:55.20a
SR
Laguna Beach
57.
11
Zulema Reyes
5:55.23a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
58.
11
Skyler Fesagaiga
5:55.38a
Redondo Union
59.
11
Diana Romero
5:55.78a
PR
Katella
60.
12
Alleyda Barraza
5:55.87a
SR
Warren
61.
11
Aiko Gevirtzman
5:55.89a
Brea Olinda
62.
12
Jayda Martinez
5:56.53a
SR
Rubidoux
63.
12
Maria Marroquin
5:57.25a
Santa Ana Valley
64.
12
Lesley Vicente
5:58.41a
PR
Western
65.
11
Gabriela Delgado
5:58.91a
PR
Santa Ana
66.
11
Alyssa Zavala
6:00.05a
La Serna
67.
11
Therese Bach
6:00.06a
Redondo Union
68.
9
Whitney Winefordner
6:00.45a
PR
Laguna Beach
69.
12
Sasaiya Robles
6:02.18a
Northwood
70.
12
Anais Wilson
6:02.24a
Redondo Union
71.
11
Madison Boland
6:02.26a
University City
72.
12
Laura Sato
6:02.74a
Cerritos
73.
12
Kahana Connoy
6:03.19a
SR
Redondo Union
74.
12
Dulce Castellon
6:03.66a
PR
Costa Mesa
75.
11
Nayelli Hernandez
6:05.61a
SR
Laguna Hills
76.
12
Sophia Jauregui
6:07.73a
La Serna
77.
12
Brianna DiPierro
6:08.02a
SR
Linfield Christian
78.
10
Olivia Hanley
6:08.50a
Upland
79.
12
Casandra Gonzalez
6:09.36a
PR
Santa Ana
80.
12
Hannah Vogel
6:09.85a
SR
Laguna Beach
81.
12
Riley Burke
6:10.23a
SR
Edison (HB)
82.
12
Marie Chu
6:10.75a
Cerritos
83.
12
Vivian Chavez
6:12.28a
SR
Segerstrom
84.
12
Lari Smith
6:12.48a
SR
Quartz Hill
85.
12
Anita Mishra
6:12.67a
SR
Northwood
86.
12
Brianna Mendez
6:13.97a
SR
Western
87.
12
Alexa Barajas
6:14.03a
Segerstrom
88.
11
Isabel Casillas
6:15.97a
SR
Warren
89.
11
Angela Stucky
6:16.95a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
90.
11
Megan Knox
6:17.36a
SR
Redlands East Valley
91.
12
Julia Keough
6:17.67a
Edison (HB)
92.
12
Esmeralda Ramirez
6:19.16a
PR
Warren
93.
11
Katelyn Ormsby
6:20.07a
SR
University City
94.
11
Brianna Cruz
6:20.12a
PR
Warren
95.
12
Brianna Katsuda
6:20.50a
SR
Cerritos
96.
11
S Patino-Sanzhez
6:20.85a
PR
Laguna Hills
97.
11
Kylie Nguyen
6:21.24a
SR
University City
98.
11
Daniela Vargas
6:23.82a
Quartz Hill
99.
11
Isabelle DeMarco
6:24.16a
SR
University City
100.
11
Ashley Barajas
6:25.19a
SR
Westminster
101.
11
Isha Pema
6:26.50a
SR
Cerritos
102.
12
Riley Ledermann
6:27.24a
Redondo Union
103.
11
Naomi Mares
6:27.28a
SR
Carter
104.
12
Raylene Ziranda
6:27.35a
Silverado
105.
12
Shayla Kinney
6:27.42a
SR
Edison (HB)
106.
12
Joanna Hwang
6:27.51a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
107.
11
Arleth Estrada
6:28.38a
PR
Warren
108.
10
Mia Najera
6:31.43a
PR
Warren
109.
11
Jessica Cendejas
6:33.15a
PR
Warren
110.
12
Victoria Westover
6:39.13a
SR
Edison (HB)
111.
12
Jenny Bucio
6:41.06a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
112.
11
Cristina Huerta
6:43.94a
PR
Carter
113.
12
Amber Park
6:44.57a
Trabuco Hills
114.
12
Cloe Hernandez
6:45.02a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
115.
11
Ciara Pineira
6:45.92a
Edison (HB)
116.
11
Kristy Evora
6:46.28a
SR
Warren
117.
11
Jasmine Carpenter
6:48.28a
PR
Quartz Hill
118.
11
Joslyn Holmes
6:49.65a
SR
Carter
119.
12
Luz Romo
6:55.11a
SR
Warren
120.
10
Lenea Gomez
6:57.15a
SR
Carter
121.
12
Kimberly Rodriguez
7:02.83a
PR
Western
122.
12
Jane Garcia
7:06.65a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
123.
10
Sandra Martinez
7:08.19a
SR
Santa Ana Valley
124.
12
Sophia Choe
8:27.68a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
1600 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Hall
5:08.48a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
2.
11
Peyton Heiden
5:09.18a
Redondo Union
3.
11
Isabella Landry
5:10.43a
Redondo Union
4.
10
Nadine Gomez
5:16.79a
PR
Warren
5.
10
Skyler Wallace
5:17.42a
Sage Creek
6.
10
Kimberly Cheung
5:17.83a
Pacific Ridge
7.
12
Avery Dorff
5:18.18a
Edison (HB)
8.
10
Morgan Rust
5:19.10a
SR
Bishop Amat
9.
12
Natalie Regalado
5:21.96a
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Lavanya Pandey
5:30.34a
Sage Creek
11.
12
Brooklyn Button
5:33.90a
Sage Hill
12.
10
Mia Douge
5:41.83a
Brea Olinda
13.
11
Olivia Paez
5:43.40a
Bishop Amat
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Elizabeth Gerhardt
5:24.69a
PR
Sage Creek
2.
10
Maddie Franco
5:27.81a
PR
La Serna
3.
9
Annah Nyburg
5:28.42a
PR
Sage Creek
4.
10
Julianna Garcia
5:28.80a
Ventura
5.
10
Samantha Prehn
5:29.22a
Ventura
6.
9
Kasey Bohney
5:29.50a
Redondo Union
7.
10
Emily Meade
5:30.40a
PR
Sage Creek
8.
9
Emily Odom
5:33.10a
PR
Northwood
9.
10
Madison Stringfellow
5:33.18a
SR
Sage Creek
10.
9
Makenzie Wenk
5:33.21a
PR
Redondo Union
11.
10
Jaclyn Steenson
5:34.11a
Redondo Union
12.
10
Shelby Bender
5:35.63a
Redondo Union
13.
9
Allison Montgomery
5:35.79a
Redondo Union
14.
9
Zoe Smith
5:35.87a
Silverado
15.
10
Natalie Huestis
5:38.30a
Sage Creek
16.
10
Sofia Gilles
5:38.32a
Laguna Hills
17.
9
Brooke Secreto
5:38.51a
Foothill Technology
18.
10
Tristin Hoffman
5:39.59a
PR
Sage Creek
19.
10
Mary King
5:41.86a
SR
Northwood
20.
9
Reika Goto
5:42.58a
PR
Redondo Union
21.
10
Carlee Navarro
5:43.56a
PR
Redlands East Valley
22.
9
Karen Chavez
5:43.82a
PR
Warren
23.
10
Monserrat Soria
5:44.98a
PR
Segerstrom
24.
10
Alexa Perez
5:46.13a
PR
Westminster
25.
10
Aleks Crampton
5:46.68a
Northwood
26.
10
Noelle Camanyag
5:46.84a
PR
Sage Creek
27.
10
Laura Yontz
5:48.01a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
10
Jazlyn Arevalo
5:48.10a
SR
Warren
29.
10
Rita Soriano
5:48.59a
Ventura
30.
9
Johany Carmona
5:48.59a
PR
Santa Ana
31.
9
Megan Lee
5:48.69a
Ventura
32.
10
Beverly Hastings
5:50.13a
PR
Redondo Union
33.
9
Annabelle Park
5:50.24a
PR
Trabuco Hills
34.
9
Taylor Sovich
5:51.44a
Ventura
35.
10
Leeann Gonzalez
5:51.76a
PR
Warren
36.
9
Natalie Esparza
5:53.24a
PR
Warren
37.
9
Priscella Gomez
5:53.39a
Warren
38.
10
Amy Cabrales
5:54.30a
PR
Warren
39.
10
Isabella Quezada
5:55.90a
PR
Warren
40.
10
Katie Farr
5:56.34a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
41.
9
Natalia Interiano
5:56.37a
PR
La Serna
42.
9
Remy Vigil
5:56.51a
La Serna
43.
10
Alyssa Ing
5:56.89a
Portola (Irvine)
44.
9
Kelly Sanchez
5:57.44a
PR
La Serna
45.
10
Jasmine Serrano
5:57.56a
Brea Olinda
46.
9
Sofia Vasquez
5:57.68a
Cerritos
47.
9
Makayla Good
5:57.70a
Ventura
48.
9
Priszila Anguiano
5:57.85a
Warren
49.
9
Elleana Sanchez
5:57.89a
PR
Segerstrom
50.
9
Ginny Lopez
5:59.31a
PR
Katella
51.
9
Amanda Guardado
5:59.47a
PR
Segerstrom
52.
9
Viviian Nguyen
6:00.25a
PR
Westminster
53.
9
Mariam Shalaby
6:00.57a
PR
Northwood
54.
10
Scarlett Omeara
6:00.78a
Redondo Union
55.
10
Julia Martinez
6:01.06a
PR
Northwood
56.
9
Alessandra Gonzalez
6:01.21a
Redondo Union
57.
9
Liliana Ramirez
6:02.27a
PR
Segerstrom
58.
9
Grace Ritchie
6:03.28a
PR
Quartz Hill
59.
10
Dianne Ramirez
6:03.55a
PR
Segerstrom
60.
10
Savannah Crowley
6:03.98a
Edison (HB)
61.
10
Tracy Nguyen
6:04.07a
PR
Westminster
62.
9
Nicole Castaneda
6:04.23a
PR
La Serna
63.
9
Maritza Acosta
6:04.52a
Quartz Hill
64.
10
Roxie Aguilar
6:04.96a
SR
Segerstrom
65.
10
Brianna Torres
6:05.41a
PR
Warren
66.
10
Mia Tumbaga
6:05.43a
PR
Quartz Hill
67.
10
Wendy Bravo
6:05.95a
PR
Laguna Hills
68.
10
Andrea Elizalde
6:06.01a
Rubidoux
69.
10
Luca Burns
6:06.47a
SR
Linfield Christian
70.
10
Camille Goeminne
6:06.55a
PR
Redondo Union
71.
9
Sara Sherman
6:08.07a
PR
Redondo Union
72.
10
Sarah Chao
6:08.32a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
73.
10
Janet Adame
6:08.53a
PR
Godinez
74.
9
Aracelly Guerra
6:09.11a
PR
Warren
75.
9
Stern Cara
6:09.45a
PR
Redondo Union
76.
10
Delilah Lopez
6:09.58a
PR
Warren
77.
9
Samantha Chang
6:09.66a
PR
Cerritos
78.
9
Alyssa Maclennan
6:09.68a
Redondo Union
79.
9
Audrey Landis
6:12.22a
Northwood
80.
9
Karina Roddey
6:12.84a
PR
University City
81.
10
Amanda Hogan
6:13.11a
Viewpoint
82.
10
Genoa Vincintorio
6:14.02a
Brea Olinda
83.
9
Victoria Guillen
6:14.09a
Segerstrom
84.
10
Monique Cervantes
6:14.94a
SR
Warren
85.
10
Emma Yang
6:17.41a
Cerritos
86.
9
Ruby Hilario
6:17.43a
PR
Segerstrom
87.
9
Riley Briggs
6:17.65a
PR
Quartz Hill
88.
9
Drew Gutierrez
6:17.91a
PR
Warren
89.
9
Alicia Cazares
6:18.78a
PR
Warren
90.
9
Sofia Villegas
6:18.92a
PR
Segerstrom
91.
10
Rosaura Gonzalez
6:19.00a
PR
Warren
92.
9
Sandra Lu
6:20.68a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
93.
10
Jessica Arana
6:20.77a
PR
Godinez
94.
10
Monica Rodriguez
6:21.13a
PR
Godinez
95.
10
Adriana Harmon
6:21.16a
PR
Quartz Hill
96.
9
Claire Leeb
6:21.60a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
97.
10
carolina Bautista
6:22.34a
SR
Western
98.
9
Sienna Blanche
6:23.09a
PR
Linfield Christian
99.
9
Ananya Karra
6:24.01a
Portola (Irvine)
100.
9
Katelyn Beck
6:25.14a
PR
Quartz Hill
101.
9
Kennedy Paternostro
6:25.21a
Trabuco Hills
102.
10
Chris Choung
6:25.27a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
103.
10
Caylin Livingston
6:25.54a
SR
Quartz Hill
104.
9
Riddhi Verma
6:26.07a
PR
Western
105.
10
Makena Lindquist
6:26.18a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
106.
10
Grecia Chavez
6:26.19a
PR
Quartz Hill
107.
9
Valerie Nguyen
6:26.61a
PR
Northwood
108.
9
Kayla Kim
6:27.54a
PR
Cerritos
109.
10
Diana Corona
6:27.68a
PR
Rubidoux
110.
9
Jaida Norman
6:28.35a
PR
Linfield Christian
111.
10
Madison Plachta
6:28.36a
PR
Redondo Union
112.
10
Joanne Huynh
6:29.39a
SR
Cerritos
113.
10
Cassandra Hidalgo
6:29.61a
PR
Segerstrom
114.
10
Alyssa Kido
6:30.15a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
115.
10
Madison Criollo
6:31.66a
Warren
116.
10
Maria Solis
6:31.94a
PR
Rubidoux
117.
10
Elizabeth Dorantes
6:33.19a
Quartz Hill
118.
9
Lucy Wu
6:33.36a
PR
Linfield Christian
119.
10
Yailin Garcia
6:33.69a
PR
Warren
120.
10
Ariana Castillo
6:33.79a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
121.
9
Kenia DE Jesus
6:34.58a
PR
Segerstrom
122.
10
Leann Nicole Valencia
6:34.64a
PR
Trabuco Hills
123.
9
Sarah Falahahwazi
6:35.73a
PR
Redondo Union
124.
10
Janelle Fuentes
6:36.01a
PR
Warren
125.
10
Cecile Manapsal
6:36.27a
PR
Trabuco Hills
126.
9
Irene Mata
6:36.72a
PR
Santa Ana
127.
10
Gisselle Alarcon
6:36.79a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
128.
9
Kennedy Boehning
6:37.84a
PR
Maranatha Christian
129.
9
Jacky Carrera
6:38.40a
PR
Santa Ana
130.
9
Kassandr Alvarado
6:38.67a
PR
Segerstrom
131.
10
Kimberly Luna
6:41.36a
PR
Katella
132.
10
Fanny Santamaria
6:42.97a
Godinez
133.
9
Khushi Patel
6:43.59a
Cerritos
134.
10
Alicia Cruz
6:44.36a
Cerritos
135.
9
Abigail Powell
6:44.86a
Trabuco Hills
136.
10
Bianca Sanchez
6:46.43a
PR
Segerstrom
137.
9
Skye Gutierrez
6:46.68a
Warren
138.
9
Kaitlin Oberle
6:46.84a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
139.
9
Emily Quintero
6:48.47a
PR
Warren
140.
9
Reagan Orr
6:48.74a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
141.
10
Emily Ord
6:50.02a
SR
Trabuco Hills
142.
10
Vicky Lam
6:50.17a
PR
Katella
143.
9
Melissa Mejia
6:51.82a
PR
Segerstrom
144.
10
Rosalba Garcia
6:53.54a
PR
Santa Ana Valley
145.
10
Yesenia Ruperto
6:57.56a
PR
Laguna Hills
146.
10
Samantha Luengas
6:57.65a
PR
Segerstrom
147.
10
Crystal Garcia
6:58.66a
SR
Edison (HB)
148.
10
Kaithelyn Jauregui
6:59.48a
PR
Cerritos
149.
9
Amour Gonzalez
7:01.16a
PR
Warren
150.
10
Leah Houston
7:16.38a
PR
Laguna Hills
151.
9
Natalie Zamora
7:19.00a
PR
Warren
152.
9
Valeria De La Rosa
7:19.59a
PR
Warren
153.
10
Joyzel Aquino
7:26.51a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
154.
10
Lesly Sanchez
7:26.58a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
155.
9
Kimberly Fonseca
7:32.08a
PR
Laguna Hills
156.
10
Andrea Garcia
7:37.93a
PR
Segerstrom
157.
9
Linda Lopez
7:55.82a
PR
Carter
158.
10
Niharika Kumar
7:57.49a
PR
Western
159.
10
Karen Hernandez
8:13.26a
PR
Carter
160.
9
Jeanie Nguyen
8:26.97a
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
3200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Maria Hernandez
11:42.19a
Santa Ana
2.
12
Cayla Porter
12:18.16a
Trabuco Hills
3.
12
Samantha Razo
12:25.12a
Segerstrom
4.
11
Carissa Estrada
12:36.71a
SR
Carter
5.
11
Jacqueline Davis
12:42.23a
Trabuco Hills
6.
12
Nathalie Arenas
12:43.62a
Santa Ana
7.
12
Lucero Torres
12:55.62a
PR
Katella
8.
11
Katherine Torres
12:57.16a
Citrus Valley
9.
12
Belen Luna
12:59.02a
Rancho Alamitos
10.
12
Laura Sato
12:59.87a
Cerritos
11.
12
Guadalupe Aguirre
13:01.87a
Santa Ana
12.
12
Vivian Chavez
13:21.49a
PR
Segerstrom
13.
11
Marianna Solis
13:24.48a
PR
Katella
14.
12
Jayda Martinez
13:30.18a
Rubidoux
15.
11
Lauren Park
13:39.34a
Cerritos
16.
11
Paula Guerra
13:41.13a
Santa Ana Valley
17.
10
Olivia Hanley
14:22.18a
Upland
18.
11
Isha Pema
14:26.98a
SR
Cerritos
19.
12
Brianna Katsuda
14:29.17a
Cerritos
20.
12
Brianna DiPierro
14:35.39a
Linfield Christian
3200 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Skyler Wallace
11:05.40a
PR
Sage Creek
2.
10
Whitney Valenti
11:17.47a
PR
Brea Olinda
3.
10
Lavanya Pandey
11:27.61a
Sage Creek
4.
12
Brooklyn Button
11:31.67a
Sage Hill
5.
12
Suset Maldonado
11:32.01a
PR
Katella
6.
12
Elizabeth Silengo
11:44.18a
PR
Kennedy
7.
10
Mia Douge
11:48.92a
PR
Brea Olinda
8.
10
Sally Silengo
11:50.37a
PR
Kennedy
9.
10
Molly Ann Hastings
11:57.28a
SR
Redondo Union
10.
11
Olivia Paez
11:59.49a
Bishop Amat
11.
12
Alexis Park
12:06.43a
Trabuco Hills
12.
11
Mariam Masud
12:07.66a
PR
Woodbridge
13.
12
Isabel Ramirez
12:22.25a
SR
Redondo Union
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Bailey Watts
12:19.89a
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Julia Geronimo
12:19.92a
SR
Trabuco Hills
3.
10
Julissa Silvar
12:23.28a
PR
Segerstrom
4.
9
Sofia Vasquez
12:37.82a
Cerritos
5.
10
Adrianna Spencer
12:38.50a
Trabuco Hills
6.
9
Valentina Medina
12:45.16a
PR
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Heaven Garcia
12:45.93a
Santa Ana
8.
10
Katie Powrzanas
12:55.10a
Trabuco Hills
9.
9
Grace Ritchie
12:55.44a
Quartz Hill
10.
9
Grabielle Crespo
12:56.04a
Trabuco Hills
11.
10
Sophia Cantuba
12:57.51a
Citrus Valley
12.
9
Maia Smolyanov
12:57.70a
Trabuco Hills
13.
9
Pricilla Armenta
13:02.33a
PR
Carter
14.
10
Bricia Guillen
13:09.75a
Santa Ana
15.
9
Jordan Amlen
13:11.61a
Portola (Irvine)
16.
9
Melissa Pinter
13:14.31a
PR
Trabuco Hills
17.
9
Angela Kim
13:19.87a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
18.
9
Maritza Acosta
13:22.68a
Quartz Hill
19.
10
Dianne Ramirez
13:28.54a
Segerstrom
20.
10
Andrea Elizalde
13:39.09a
Rubidoux
21.
9
Riley Briggs
13:39.23a
Quartz Hill
22.
9
Mary Goebel
13:41.00a
Redlands East Valley
23.
10
Mia Tumbaga
13:50.87a
Quartz Hill
24.
9
Ruby Hilario
13:54.92a
PR
Segerstrom
25.
9
Katelyn Beck
13:56.59a
PR
Quartz Hill
26.
9
Lucy Wu
14:06.12a
PR
Linfield Christian
27.
10
Janet Alegria
14:11.00a
Santa Ana
28.
9
Andrea Ibarra
14:18.48a
PR
Katella
29.
10
Elizabeth Dorantes
14:25.88a
Quartz Hill
30.
9
Sarahi Jasso
14:48.55a
PR
Katella
31.
10
Caylin Livingston
15:04.74a
Quartz Hill
32.
9
Kennedy Boehning
15:18.77a
PR
Maranatha Christian
100m Hurdles - 33"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jada Hicks
14.18a (-.2)
Upland
2.
12
Mya Greene
14.45a (-.2)
Carter
3.
12
Kennedy Smith
15.17a (-.2)
Upland
4.
9
Jordyn Grady
15.22a (-.2)
Upland
5.
12
Daila Bell
15.71a
PR
(-.2)
Carson
6.
12
Megan Mattson
16.01a
PR
(.6)
Sage Creek
7.
12
Dana Andrews
16.05a
PR
(-.2)
Mission Hills
8.
12
Shayla Dumas
16.36a
PR
(-.2)
Kennedy
9.
9
Phoebe Ladd
16.36a
PR
(-.2)
Woodbridge
10.
10
Analise Asaro
16.55a (-.2)
Redondo Union
11.
12
Paola Diaz
16.78a
PR
(.6)
Quartz Hill
12.
10
Sammie Bretz
16.88a (-.2)
Brea Olinda
13.
10
Susie Fowler
17.21a
PR
(-.2)
Hamilton
14.
11
Genesis Hartsfield
17.30a
SR
(.6)
Brea Olinda
15.
11
Anna Kang
17.35a (-.2)
Brea Olinda
16.
12
Alanna Butron
17.43a (-.2)
Warren
17.
11
Amira Okorodudu
17.52a (-.2)
Redlands East Valley
18.
12
Vanessa Howard
17.59a (.6)
Ventura
19.
12
Jessica Santuci
17.67a (-.2)
Brea Olinda
20.
12
Kelly Laurean Zapien
17.73a
PR
(.3)
Trabuco Hills
21.
11
Casey Anno
17.81a (.6)
Trabuco Hills
22.
11
Skylar Shockley
18.44a (.6)
Redondo Union
23.
12
Amica McGregor
18.45a
PR
(.6)
Katella
24.
11
Damar Valentin
18.69a
SR
(.3)
Katella
25.
12
Amber Phillips
18.76a
SR
(.6)
Rancho Alamitos
26.
11
Maryann Diaz
19.20a
PR
(.3)
Katella
27.
12
Christina Medina
20.07a
PR
(.3)
Katella
28.
11
Freshia Porras
20.12a (.3)
Warren
29.
11
Kayli Sergott
20.20a
PR
(.3)
Katella
30.
11
Britnie Ho
20.83a
PR
(.6)
Rancho Alamitos
31.
11
Tia Carter
20.86a
PR
(.3)
Hamilton
32.
11
Jasmine Rico
20.96a
PR
(.6)
Katella
33.
12
Gracie Teed
21.65a (.6)
Quartz Hill
34.
11
Serena Fogelman
22.36a (.6)
Trabuco Hills
100m Hurdles - 33"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Jordan McRitchie
16.70a (.0)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
2.
10
Rebentisch Kayla
16.98a
PR
(.0)
Redondo Union
3.
9
Lauren Simon
17.30a
PR
(.0)
Redondo Union
4.
9
Kilee Horner
17.39a
PR
(-.6)
University City
5.
9
Chaslin Daniels
17.89a (.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
6.
11
Kendall Delavega
17.94a (-.6)
Hart
7.
10
Megan Weiss
17.98a (.0)
Edison (HB)
8.
10
Tatum Luoma
18.17a
SR
(-.6)
Ventura
9.
9
Sage Farrell
18.35a
PR
(-.6)
Quartz Hill
10.
10
Parker Fromm
18.48a (.0)
Redlands East Valley
11.
9
Regan Heredia
18.92a (-.2)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
12.
9
Ajah Anderson
18.94a
PR
(.0)
Upland
13.
9
Tessa Musser
19.06a (-.6)
Rancho Alamitos
14.
10
Denise Ortiz
19.18a
PR
(-.6)
Carson
15.
10
Madison Long
19.24a (-.2)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
16.
10
Hallie Farnsworth
19.60a
PR
(-.2)
Trabuco Hills
17.
9
Lulu Utterback
19.82a
PR
(-.2)
Trabuco Hills
18.
10
Danielle Schmidt
20.12a (-.2)
Trabuco Hills
19.
9
Athena Ocampo
20.84a (-.2)
Rancho Alamitos
20.
9
Jacqueline Vu
21.02a (-.2)
Trabuco Hills
21.
10
Delagado Valeria
21.24a
PR
(-.2)
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
22.
10
Alayna Bowman
21.30a (.0)
Poly (Long Beach)
23.
9
Kyla Citizen
21.39a (-.2)
Trabuco Hills
24.
9
Kendall Wood
21.89a (-.2)
Brea Olinda
25.
10
Sulika Ili
22.08a (-.2)
Bishop Amat
26.
9
Ally Cruz
22.41a (-.2)
Costa Mesa
27.
9
Makaela McComas
22.94a (-.2)
Trabuco Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Mya Greene
43.57a
PR
Carter
2.
11
Maya Occiano
44.46a
PR
Mission Hills
3.
12
Micah Fulton
45.57a
Muir
4.
12
Megan Mattson
46.31a
Sage Creek
5.
12
Chelsea Daye
46.49a
Upland
6.
9
Jordyn Grady
46.60a
Upland
7.
10
Sandris Ejede Kome
46.71a
PR
Citrus Valley
8.
12
Dana Andrews
46.85a
Mission Hills
9.
12
Tierra Evans
47.36a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
12
Constance Barrett
47.58a
SR
El Toro
11.
11
Kaitlin Handler
47.75a
PR
Trabuco Hills
12.
10
Madison Lyon
48.02a
PR
Woodbridge
13.
11
Chloe Stewart
48.09a
PR
Valencia (Valencia)
14.
12
Paola Diaz
50.63a
PR
Quartz Hill
15.
10
Analise Asaro
50.70a
Redondo Union
16.
11
Anna Kang
51.14a
SR
Brea Olinda
17.
10
Sammie Bretz
51.30a
PR
Brea Olinda
18.
12
Daila Bell
51.93a
Carson
19.
10
Susie Fowler
52.22a
Hamilton
20.
12
Giselle Rodriguez
52.49a
PR
Warren
21.
12
Amica McGregor
52.86a
Katella
22.
12
Jessica Santuci
53.30a
Brea Olinda
23.
12
Christina Medina
53.31a
Katella
24.
11
Micaela Cruz
53.49a
Ontario Christian
25.
11
Skylar Shockley
53.58a
Redondo Union
26.
11
Audriana Carrillo
54.80a
PR
Laguna Hills
27.
12
Tiffany Ramirez
55.17a
PR
Katella
28.
11
Damar Valentin
55.62a
SR
Katella
29.
11
Kayli Sergott
55.76a
Katella
30.
11
Serena Fogelman
57.65a
Trabuco Hills
31.
11
Rachel Dahlquist
1:00.80a
Trabuco Hills
32.
11
Britnie Ho
1:03.10a
Rancho Alamitos
33.
11
Tia Carter
1:03.57a
Hamilton
300m Hurdles - 30"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Chaslin Daniels
47.58a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
9
Lauren Simon
47.72a
PR
Redondo Union
3.
9
Emily Waller
48.49a
PR
Woodbridge
4.
9
Ajah Anderson
48.82a
PR
Upland
5.
9
Kilee Horner
48.99a
PR
University City
6.
10
Jordan McRitchie
49.49a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
7.
10
Zamani Grant
49.78a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
9
Lulu Utterback
50.20a
Trabuco Hills
9.
9
Audrie Mahassel
51.23a
PR
Katella
10.
10
Parker Fromm
51.34a
Redlands East Valley
11.
10
Megan Weiss
51.46a
PR
Edison (HB)
12.
10
Leilani Nichols
51.74a
SR
Upland
13.
10
Alayna Bowman
51.75a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
10
Bianca Pedrani
52.00a
El Toro
15.
10
Rebentisch Kayla
52.43a
PR
Redondo Union
16.
10
Madeline Browning
52.46a
El Toro
17.
9
Kyra Stewart
52.61a
PR
Portola (Irvine)
18.
10
DeMia January
52.92a
Upland
19.
9
Amanda Diaz
53.13a
PR
West Adams Prep
20.
9
Athena Ocampo
53.50a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
21.
9
Sage Farrell
53.57a
Quartz Hill
22.
9
Emily Uhrinak
54.75a
PR
Redondo Union
23.
9
Regan Heredia
55.26a
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
24.
10
Aliyah Latham
56.30a
PR
Redlands East Valley
25.
10
Ali Hoffman
56.37a
Trabuco Hills
26.
9
Irene Van Hulten
56.62a
PR
Quartz Hill
27.
9
Jacqueline Vu
56.69a
PR
Trabuco Hills
28.
9
Tessa Musser
58.03a
PR
Rancho Alamitos
29.
9
Kyla Citizen
58.17a
PR
Trabuco Hills
30.
10
Hallie Farnsworth
59.32a
Trabuco Hills
31.
9
Kendall Wood
1:03.08a
Brea Olinda
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.54a
Upland
2.
Relay Team
46.94a
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
Relay Team
48.51a
Quartz Hill
4.
Relay Team
48.73a
Mission Hills
5.
Relay Team
48.94a
Redondo Union
6.
Relay Team
49.75a
Citrus Valley
7.
Relay Team
51.05a
Oxford Academy
8.
Relay Team
51.45a
Hamilton
9.
Relay Team
51.90a
Brea Olinda
10.
Relay Team
52.04a
Ventura
11.
Relay Team
52.37a
Bishop Amat
11.
Relay Team
52.37a
Carter
12.
Relay Team
52.54a
Trabuco Hills
13.
Relay Team
52.98a
Warren
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.52a
Redondo Union
2.
Relay Team
50.66a
El Toro
3.
Relay Team
51.46a
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
Relay Team
51.49a
Upland
5.
Relay Team
52.34a
Mission Hills
6.
Relay Team
52.91a
Carter
7.
Relay Team
53.34a
Trabuco Hills
8.
Relay Team
53.74a
Ventura
9.
Relay Team
54.24a
Quartz Hill
10.
Relay Team
54.29a
Laguna Beach
11.
Relay Team
54.84a
Western
12.
Relay Team
56.45a
Warren
13.
Relay Team
59.69a
West Adams Prep
14.
Relay Team
1:00.40a
La Serna
4x200 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:42.20a
Quartz Hill
2.
Relay Team
1:43.30a
Valencia (Valencia)
3.
Relay Team
1:48.63a
Hamilton
4.
Relay Team
1:48.69a
Ontario
5.
Relay Team
1:54.44a
Warren
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.45a
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
Relay Team
3:52.61a
Citrus Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:55.71a
Quartz Hill
4.
Relay Team
4:00.04a
Carson
5.
Relay Team
4:02.71a
Ventura
6.
Relay Team
4:16.08a
Valencia (Valencia)
7.
Relay Team
4:17.12a
Upland
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:15.30a
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
Relay Team
4:16.42a
Portola (Irvine)
3.
Relay Team
4:35.64a
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
Relay Team
4:37.35a
Upland
5.
Relay Team
4:39.72a
Quartz Hill
6.
Relay Team
5:07.57a
West Adams Prep
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:54.70a
Ontario
2.
Relay Team
1:57.12a
Ventura
3.
Relay Team
1:59.52a
Redlands East Valley
4.
Relay Team
2:07.68a
Warren
5.
Relay Team
2:20.04a
Quartz Hill
Shot Put - 4kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Faimalie Sale
46-02.00
SR
Los Alamitos
2.
12
Cyrena Chavers
39-01.50
PR
Warren
3.
11
Ava Butterbaugh
38-03.25
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
11
Angel Srioudom
37-10.00
University City
5.
11
Jilliann Coronado
37-08.00
University City
6.
12
Sabrina Hartmann
37-05.25
Mission Viejo
7.
11
Dani Lister
37-04.50
PR
Mission Viejo
8.
12
Cassidy Arias
36-10.50
PR
Warren
9.
12
Felicia Crenshaw
35-10.00
Costa Mesa
10.
11
Kyliegh Wilkerson
34-10.00
Trabuco Hills
11.
12
Tayla Crenshaw
34-04.00
Costa Mesa
12.
12
Katelyn Bomar
34-00.00
SR
Kennedy
13.
11
Lizzy Tepaske
33-10.00
Ventura
14.
12
Talya Belgin
33-09.25
PR
Ventura
15.
12
Ashley Rodriguez
32-04.50
Redondo Union
16.
12
Necole Ellis
32-02.00
Redondo Union
17.
12
Anique Beloney-Carter
31-10.75
PR
El Toro
18.
11
Kimberly Reidel
31-07.75
PR
El Toro
19.
12
Eden McCulloch
30-09.75
Ventura
20.
12
Marquel Huston
30-07.50
Foothill (Santa Ana)
21.
11
Priscilla Lupercio
30-02.75
PR
Katella
22.
10
Natasha Davis
30-02.25
PR
Kennedy
23.
11
Brooklyn Thomas
29-10.75
PR
Warren
24.
9
Dayanara Cendejas
29-09.00
PR
Warren
25.
10
Kayla Boles
29-08.00
Warren
26.
12
Gabrielle Esparza
29-06.00
SR
Upland
27.
12
Morgan Jackson
29-02.25
PR
Edison (HB)
28.
11
Sorin Moore
28-01.00
Malibu
29.
12
Katie Macias
27-11.50
Trabuco Hills
30.
12
Paige Threadgill
27-06.00
PR
Redondo Union
31.
11
Taiz Ramirez
27-05.00
Warren
32.
11
Ellette Dunn
26-04.50
Quartz Hill
33.
10
Karlie Morse
26-04.00
Brea Olinda
34.
11
Sierra Holder
26-00.25
PR
Laguna Hills
35.
11
Abby King
25-07.75
SR
Brea Olinda
36.
12
Alexis Herbert
25-07.25
PR
Redondo Union
37.
12
Elaine Tiliaia
25-04.00
Rancho Alamitos
38.
12
Chloe Krumweide
25-03.50
PR
University City
39.
11
Samantha Clark
24-03.00
Quartz Hill
40.
11
Naima Hernandez
23-11.75
PR
Katella
41.
11
Reilly Carter
23-08.00
PR
Brea Olinda
42.
11
Lauren Dyke
23-01.00
PR
Laguna Hills
42.
11
Serenity Lindemans
23-01.00
Edison (HB)
44.
11
Grace Beaty
22-10.50
PR
Upland
45.
12
Leslie Rios
22-09.00
Edison (HB)
46.
12
Sophia Choe
19-06.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
47.
12
Cathy Ramirez
19-02.25
Upland
Shot Put - 4kg
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Sara Pettinger
30-07.75
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
9
Jamauni Brown
30-04.00
PR
Carter
3.
10
Jennifer Herrera
29-02.00
Katella
4.
10
Lugeen Umniayan
28-10.25
PR
Portola (Irvine)
5.
10
Kaja Boas
28-05.25
Ventura
6.
10
Samantha Di Leva
27-09.00
Redondo Union
7.
9
Devan Togia
27-03.25
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
9
Abby Klinge
27-03.00
Trabuco Hills
9.
10
Angela Messina
26-07.50
PR
Katella
10.
9
Natalie Caram
25-02.00
PR
Quartz Hill
11.
9
Rachelle Punsalan
24-09.25
PR
Trabuco Hills
12.
9
Julia Butz
24-06.00
PR
El Toro
13.
9
Sierra Contreras
24-03.00
Trabuco Hills
14.
9
Madelyn VonAhsen
24-02.50
PR
Mission Viejo
15.
9
Hannah Howhannesian
23-07.75
El Toro
16.
10
Marianna Soto
23-02.50
Foothill (Santa Ana)
17.
9
Kaithlyn Villanueva
23-00.50
Katella
18.
9
Mattie Soules
22-09.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
19.
10
Katie Nguyen
22-00.50
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
20.
10
Jaanai Johnston
21-03.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
21.
9
Maddy Orozco
20-08.75
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
22.
9
Noemi Bucio
20-07.25
PR
Rancho Alamitos
23.
10
Anika Garg
20-05.00
Portola (Irvine)
24.
9
Morgan Jameson
20-01.25
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
25.
9
Anastasia Farronan
19-02.25
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
26.
9
Emily Carbajal
18-11.75
Rancho Alamitos
Discus - 1kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Felicia Crenshaw
141-03
Costa Mesa
2.
12
Faimalie Sale
139-03
Los Alamitos
3.
12
Sabrina Hartmann
130-01
PR
Mission Viejo
4.
10
Alejandra Rosales
127-04
Marina
5.
12
Tayla Crenshaw
127-00
Costa Mesa
6.
11
Kyliegh Wilkerson
125-11
Trabuco Hills
7.
12
Talya Belgin
122-00
PR
Ventura
8.
12
Simona Bocancea
120-07
PR
Corona del Mar
9.
11
Kiera Cruz
118-07
Mission Hills
10.
11
Kaitlyn Menichetti
117-05
Mission Viejo
11.
12
Cassidy Arias
117-01
Warren
12.
11
Ariana Fealofai
115-11
SR
Ontario
13.
11
Andrea Woods
106-07
PR
Mission Viejo
14.
10
Faitalia AhFook
103-00
PR
Warren
15.
12
Marquel Huston
101-02
Foothill (Santa Ana)
16.
11
Lizzy Tepaske
100-02
Ventura
17.
11
Kimberly Reidel
99-08
El Toro
18.
12
Necole Ellis
97-10
Redondo Union
19.
12
Eden McCulloch
97-03
Ventura
20.
11
Sorin Moore
95-01
Malibu
21.
11
Allison DelGrande
92-07
Sage Creek
22.
10
Natasha Davis
90-01
PR
Kennedy
23.
11
Sierra Holder
89-02
PR
Laguna Hills
24.
11
Ava Butterbaugh
89-01
Mission Viejo
25.
11
Serenity Lindemans
87-05
SR
Edison (HB)
26.
12
Gabrielle Esparza
85-04
Upland
27.
11
Ruby Padilla
81-09
PR
Warren
28.
11
Samantha Clark
76-11
Quartz Hill
29.
12
Anique Beloney-Carter
74-02
El Toro
--
11
Kyara Shields
ND
Brea Olinda
--
12
Elaine Tiliaia
ND
Rancho Alamitos
--
11
Amber Worsham
ND
University City
--
12
Chloe Krumweide
ND
University City
--
11
Abby King
ND
Brea Olinda
--
11
Grace Beaty
ND
Upland
--
11
Ellette Dunn
ND
Quartz Hill
--
12
Katie Macias
ND
Trabuco Hills
--
11
Angel Srioudom
FOUL
University City
--
11
Lexia Luna
ND
Katella
--
11
Aleyda Martinez
ND
Katella
--
11
Fatima Farias
ND
Rancho Alamitos
--
11
Reilly Carter
ND
Brea Olinda
--
12
Alexis Herbert
ND
Redondo Union
--
12
Sophia Choe
ND
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
12
Morgan Jackson
ND
Edison (HB)
--
11
Lauren Dyke
ND
Laguna Hills
--
10
Karlie Morse
ND
Brea Olinda
--
12
Ashley Rodriguez
ND
Redondo Union
--
12
Emily Espinosa
ND
Bishop Amat
--
12
Leslie Rios
ND
Edison (HB)
--
11
Bryana Washington
ND
Quartz Hill
--
12
Cathy Ramirez
ND
Upland
--
12
Paige Threadgill
ND
Redondo Union
--
11
Gabriela Monge
ND
Laguna Hills
Discus - 1kg
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Jacqueline Majors
92-08
Trabuco Hills
2.
9
Mattie Soules
88-09
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
3.
10
Samantha Di Leva
87-01
PR
Redondo Union
4.
9
Abby Klinge
84-09
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Kaja Boas
84-09
Ventura
6.
9
Sara Pettinger
81-04
PR
Mission Viejo
7.
9
Devan Togia
80-04
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
8.
9
Hannah Howhannesian
78-11
PR
El Toro
9.
10
Lugeen Umniayan
76-06
PR
Portola (Irvine)
10.
10
Tala Otine
76-04
Citrus Valley
11.
9
Madelyn VonAhsen
75-02
PR
Mission Viejo
12.
10
Ellie Terhune
74-05
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Katie Nguyen
69-07
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
14.
9
Julia Butz
67-02
El Toro
15.
10
Jennifer Herrera
66-00
Katella
16.
9
Emily Carbajal
62-04
Rancho Alamitos
17.
10
Ellie Tarver
62-03
Trabuco Hills
18.
10
Jaanai Johnston
59-01
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
18.
9
Rachelle Punsalan
59-01
Trabuco Hills
20.
10
Marianna Soto
58-06
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
21.
9
Noemi Bucio
57-06
PR
Rancho Alamitos
22.
10
Donia Maymoun
55-11
Portola (Irvine)
23.
9
Natalie Caram
55-04
PR
Quartz Hill
24.
9
Anastasia Farronan
49-09
Foothill (Santa Ana)
25.
9
Leah Mendonca
49-03
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
26.
10
Anika Garg
49-02
Portola (Irvine)
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Garner
5-04.00
Woodbridge
2.
10
Madison Lyon
5-00.00
PR
Woodbridge
3.
12
Donquie Jones
5-00.00
Upland
4.
10
Kylee Kallick
5-00.00
Redondo Union
5.
12
Anique Beloney-Carter
5-00.00
El Toro
6.
11
Hanna Bevan
5-00.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Brooke Mendoza
5-00.00
PR
Upland
8.
9
Jenna Walsh
4-10.00
Trabuco Hills
8.
10
Sammie Bretz
4-10.00
Brea Olinda
8.
11
Jazlyn Jackson
4-10.00
PR
Carter
11.
11
Skylar Shockley
4-10.00
Redondo Union
12.
11
Iman Hibbler
4-10.00
Ventura
13.
10
Breck Hart
4-10.00
Edison (HB)
13.
12
Keiana Hamm
4-10.00
Ontario
15.
12
Mairene Nicandro
4-08.00
Trabuco Hills
15.
11
Madison Faulkner
4-08.00
Mission Hills
17.
11
Naomi Santiago
4-08.00
Brea Olinda
18.
12
Brooke Farley
4-06.00
Brea Olinda
19.
11
Caroline McNamara
4-06.00
Woodbridge
19.
11
Amira Okorodudu
4-06.00
Redlands East Valley
21.
12
Brenda Williamson
4-06.00
Katella
--
9
Victoria Gates
NH
Upland
--
12
Alyssa Koval
NH
Foothill (Santa Ana)
--
12
Joya Stringer
NH
Katella
--
9
Elise Adler
NH
Redondo Union
--
10
Brianna Kelpis
NH
Quartz Hill
High Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Jenna Walsh
5-01.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Ariana Perez
4-10.00
La Serna
3.
10
Danielle Patron
4-06.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
10
Jessica Patron
4-06.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
9
Ruby Marquez
4-06.00
Warren
3.
10
Hannah Breeland
4-06.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Elizabeth Carrasco
4-04.00
La Serna
7.
9
Rachel Warnick
4-04.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Jenna Halverson
4-04.00
Trabuco Hills
10.
9
Regan Heredia
4-02.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
10.
9
Layah Mora
4-02.00
Redlands East Valley
10.
9
Kyra Stewart
4-02.00
Portola (Irvine)
10.
9
Emily Murphy
4-02.00
Warren
10.
9
Michelle Campos
4-02.00
PR
Warren
10.
9
Lacey Schlarmann
4-02.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
--
9
Kate Guerrero
NH
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
Pole Vault
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Amari Turner
11-09.00
Redondo Union
2.
11
Madison Wong
10-09.00
PR
Woodbridge
3.
12
Jocelyn DuBois
10-03.00
Chino Hills
4.
12
Hayley Gardner
9-09.00
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Zoi Meaders
9-03.00
Chino Hills
5.
11
Ivie Sanchez
9-03.00
Valencia (Valencia)
7.
11
Jordan Gerovac
8-09.00
Valencia (Valencia)
7.
10
Libunao Raven
8-09.00
Redondo Union
7.
12
Amy Elsenbaumber
8-09.00
PR
Ventura
7.
11
Sarah Cooper
8-09.00
Valencia (Valencia)
7.
9
Shaelyn Tom
8-09.00
Brea Olinda
12.
11
Nikki Imera
8-03.00
Valencia (Valencia)
12.
9
Natalie Ng
8-03.00
Portola (Irvine)
--
12
Annalise Walker
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
12
Kori Newman
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
11
Kiara Reyes
NH
Upland
--
11
Mia Tovar
NH
Upland
--
11
Lauren Asher
NH
Quartz Hill
--
11
Abby King
NH
Brea Olinda
--
11
Kaitlyn Ward
NH
Redondo Union
--
11
Alisann Tolosa
NH
Ventura
--
9
Kailey Gorham
NH
Brea Olinda
--
10
Jacqueline Hyman
NH
Redondo Union
--
12
Katie Jun
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
11
Daisy Ramirez
NH
Upland
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Taylor Northrup
9-09.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
10
Danielle Patron
9-09.00
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
10
Isabelle Esparza
8-09.00
SR
Upland
4.
10
Morgan Yee
8-09.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
8-09.00
PR
Ventura
6.
10
Tatum Luoma
8-03.00
PR
Ventura
7.
10
Vanessa Rogers
7-09.00
PR
University City
8.
10
Jessica Patron
7-09.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
9.
10
Rebecca Rogers
7-03.00
University City
10.
9
Isabelle Teh
6-09.00
Trabuco Hills
10.
9
Grace Boihem
6-09.00
Trabuco Hills
12.
10
Deema Juma
6-09.00
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Tess Larsen
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
9
Julia Beehler
NH
Trabuco Hills
--
10
Sheyene Sahagun
NH
Trabuco Hills
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jonon Young
18-10.00
SR
(-1.3)
Carson
2.
12
Kennedy Smith
18-08.00
PR
Upland
3.
11
Simran Malhotra
18-07.00
PR
(-.9)
Woodbridge
4.
11
Indiah Turner
18-06.75
PR
(-1.0)
Carson
5.
12
Akaylah Hill
18-06.50
SR
Redondo Union
5.
12
Micah Fulton
18-06.50 (-1.5)
Muir
7.
12
Chelsea Daye
18-03.00
Upland
8.
11
Mahkaia Lee
18-02.00
PR
Redondo Union
9.
12
Jaylen Walker
17-08.25
SR
(-.2)
Carson
10.
12
Kelly Laurean Zapien
16-03.00 (-.1)
Trabuco Hills
11.
10
Jourdan Murphy
16-01.50 (.2)
Carson
12.
11
Casey Anno
15-10.00
SR
Trabuco Hills
13.
11
Reese Davidson
15-09.50 (.3)
Trabuco Hills
14.
11
Rhianne Martinez
15-07.00
PR
Ventura
15.
11
Iman Hibbler
15-06.00
PR
Ventura
16.
11
Sydney Skipper
15-05.00
Brea Olinda
16.
12
Janel Nguyen
15-05.00 (1.5)
Bolsa Grande
18.
11
Cierra Bentley
15-04.00
PR
(.3)
Anaheim
18.
12
Keanna Daramola
15-04.00 (-.1)
Warren
20.
12
Chidinma Ikonte
15-00.00
Valencia (Valencia)
21.
11
Aniya Loyo
14-10.50
Hamilton
22.
12
Amber Phillips
14-08.00
SR
Rancho Alamitos
23.
10
Analise Asaro
14-07.00
Redondo Union
24.
11
Anna Kang
14-06.50
Brea Olinda
25.
10
Jersi Pennix
14-06.00 (.2)
Redlands East Valley
26.
9
Aliya Lachman
14-03.50 (.1)
Brea Olinda
27.
12
Bushra Elfarissi
14-03.00
PR
Redondo Union
28.
10
Hayli McCarthy
14-01.00
Quartz Hill
29.
10
Rebentisch Kayla
14-00.50
Redondo Union
30.
11
Itzayana Delgado
14-00.00
PR
Rancho Alamitos
30.
9
Kailey Gorham
14-00.00
Brea Olinda
30.
12
Adeline Hull
14-00.00
Sage Creek
33.
11
Sofia Flores
13-11.00
SR
Katella
33.
12
Annique Session
13-11.00
Redlands East Valley
35.
11
Kaitlyn Le
13-08.50
Katella
36.
12
Christina Medina
13-08.00
Katella
37.
12
Amica McGregor
13-06.00 (1.0)
Katella
38.
12
Alanna Butron
13-05.00
Warren
39.
10
Sammie Bretz
13-04.50
Brea Olinda
40.
12
Gaby Vera
13-00.50
PR
Katella
41.
9
Lainey Hassoldt
12-08.00
PR
Redondo Union
42.
9
Autumn Rodriguez
12-01.50
Brea Olinda
43.
12
Alyssa Koval
11-10.00
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Sophia Hartwell
18-00.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
2.
10
Elizabeth Spencer
16-00.50
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
9
Kyra Stewart
15-10.00
PR
Portola (Irvine)
4.
9
Shay Cashman
15-07.50
PR
Trabuco Hills
5.
9
Madelyn Colon
15-06.50
PR
La Serna
6.
10
Jillian Schwartz
15-03.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
7.
9
Julia Ng
14-10.00
Trabuco Hills
8.
10
Megan Bergen
14-07.00
PR
Portola (Irvine)
9.
10
Jasmine Jovel
14-00.50
PR
Warren
9.
10
Rylee Waterworth
14-00.50
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
11.
10
Ariana Perez
13-11.00
La Serna
12.
9
Morgan Babauta
13-10.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Delagado Valeria
13-07.00
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
14.
10
Madison Lam
13-06.00
Portola (Irvine)
14.
9
Christine De La Cruz
13-06.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
16.
9
Kyia Mochitani
13-05.00
Trabuco Hills
17.
9
Amara McGregor
13-03.00
PR
Katella
18.
9
Kate Guerrero
13-00.50
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
19.
9
Daniela Lopez
13-00.00
Warren
20.
9
Nishagie Hettiarachchi
12-09.50
PR
Rancho Alamitos
21.
10
Lela Kimball
12-08.00
Trabuco Hills
22.
9
Tristan Welch
12-03.00
Trabuco Hills
23.
9
Isabella Esquivel
11-09.00
Warren
--
10
Justus Reece
FOUL
Carter
--
9
Linda Rodas
FOUL
Warren
--
9
Tarah Harmon
FOUL
Costa Mesa
--
9
Yu-Hsuan Lin
FOUL
El Toro
--
9
Kimberly Zarza
FOUL
Katella
--
12
Micah Fulton
FOUL
Muir
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Micah Fulton
41-02.00
PR
Muir
2.
12
Jonon Young
40-07.00
PR
Carson
3.
12
Jaylen Walker
38-04.50
PR
Carson
4.
9
Victoria Gates
38-02.00
PR
Upland
5.
11
Mahkaia Lee
37-09.00
PR
Redondo Union
6.
10
Kerrington Smith
36-00.00
Upland
7.
12
Akaylah Hill
35-09.50
Redondo Union
8.
11
Reese Davidson
35-04.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
8.
10
Arrieya Harper
35-04.00
Carson
10.
12
Donquie Jones
34-04.00
PR
Upland
11.
12
Kelly Laurean Zapien
34-00.00
SR
Trabuco Hills
12.
12
Shayla Dumas
33-07.50 (.1)
Kennedy
13.
11
Casey Anno
33-02.00
Trabuco Hills
14.
11
Anna Kang
33-01.00
Brea Olinda
15.
11
Rhianne Martinez
32-09.00
PR
(.1)
Ventura
16.
10
Rebentisch Kayla
31-07.00
Redondo Union
17.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
31-06.50
Ventura
18.
11
Sydney Skipper
31-05.75
Brea Olinda
19.
10
Hayli McCarthy
31-00.00
Quartz Hill
20.
12
Annique Session
30-06.50
Redlands East Valley
21.
11
Maryann Diaz
30-03.00
PR
Katella
22.
11
Naomi Santiago
29-04.75
Brea Olinda
23.
9
Kailey Gorham
29-01.00
PR
Brea Olinda
24.
11
Kaitlyn Le
28-09.50
SR
Katella
25.
11
Sofia Flores
28-08.75
Katella
26.
12
Krystal Long
28-05.50
PR
Carter
27.
11
Itzayana Delgado
28-04.00
Rancho Alamitos
28.
12
Alyssa Koval
25-08.50
Foothill (Santa Ana)
--
11
Britnie Ho
FOUL
Rancho Alamitos
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Sophia Hartwell
37-06.00
PR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
2.
10
Justus Reece
34-00.00
PR
Carter
3.
10
Elizabeth Spencer
32-04.00
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
4.
9
Shay Cashman
32-00.00
Trabuco Hills
5.
10
Kaylee Zych
30-09.00
Trabuco Hills
6.
10
Delagado Valeria
30-07.00
SR
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
7.
10
Jillian Schwartz
30-03.00
Trabuco Hills
7.
10
Rylee Waterworth
30-03.00
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
9.
9
Julia Ng
29-09.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
10.
10
Tatiayna Harold
27-09.00
Carter
11.
9
Gillian Berg
27-06.00
Trabuco Hills
11.
9
Tristan Welch
27-06.00
PR
Trabuco Hills
13.
9
Nishagie Hettiarachchi
27-03.50
PR
Rancho Alamitos
14.
9
Morgan Babauta
27-02.50
Trabuco Hills
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10863 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!